Glastonbury Town

Glastonbury

Other names:

  Ц 2003  Glastonbury FC
 2003 Ц   Glastonbury Town

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Second Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:7 929
Matches:915 357
Clubs:9 711
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 534
Site news
21.04.2014
current

Second round of the Copa do Brasil 2014 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

TanzaniaBurundi

Difaa El JadidaAl-Ahly

19:00

Auckland CityPirae

17:00

 

UralTom

16:00

ZenitVolga

16:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

Luch-EnergiyaDynamo

18:00

 

Metallurg-OskolMetallurg L

0:3

FK KalugaLokomotiv

16:00

SokolDynamo

17:00

ZenitAvangard

17:00

Metallurg VSpartak-2

18:00

ZvezdaFK Tambov

18:30

PodolyeFK Oryol

19:00

FakelVityaz

19:00

 

EnergiyaBiolog-Novokubansk

VityazVolgar

16:00

MITOSDagdizel

16:00

Gazprom-Transgaz-StavropolFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

SKVOTerek-2

17:00

Mashuk-KMVFK Taganrog

17:00

Alania-DOlimpiya

17:00

TorpedoDruzhba

17:00

FK AstrakhanChernomorets

17:30

 

IrtyshYakutiya

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

17:00

Amur-2010Smena

18:30

 

DesnaBukovyna

ZirkaFK Sumy

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaFK Poltava

Avanhard KramatorskHelios

TytanNyva

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaStal

DinamoMakiivvuhillya

-:+

Real PharmaFK Ternopil

MyrObolon-Brovar

-:+

KrystalFC Karlivka

ShahtarHirnyk

Hirnyk-SportEnerhiya N

+:-

SlavutychSkala

17:00

 

MikaArarat

UlissesBanants

 

FK HomelDynamo Mn

14:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

17:00

ShakhtsyorDnepr

18:00

 

DaciaVeris

17:00

ZimbruOlimpia

17:00

TiraspolCostuleni

18:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

FK OlmaliqQizilqum

DinamoPaxtakor

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

 

RiedAdmira Wacker

16:30

Wiener NeustadtGrödig

19:00

RapidRed Bull

19:00

WackerAustria

19:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

12:45

FulhamHull City

15:00

Stoke CityTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Swansea CityAston Villa

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWest Ham United

15:00

Manchester UnitedNorwich City

17:30

 

BurnleyIpswich Town

12:15

Sheffield WednesdayBolton Wanderers

15:00

AFC BournemouthNottingham Forest

15:00

Doncaster RoversReading

15:00

Charlton AthleticBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Huddersfield TownLeicester City

15:00

Queens Park RangersMillwall

15:00

MiddlesbroughBarnsley

15:00

Wigan AthleticBlackpool

15:00

Derby CountyWatford

15:00

Birmingham CityLeeds United

15:00

 

LokerenBrugge

18:00

 

LierseWaasland-Beveren

20:00

OostendeGent

20:00

 

CercleKortrijk

20:00

CharleroiMechelen

20:00

 

BotevLevski

16:15

 

Lokomotiv SNeftohimik

17:00

ChernomoretsPirin

19:00

 

PuskásVideoton

14:00

MTKLombard

16:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

16:00

DebrecenKecskemét

18:00

DiósgyőrPaks

20:00

 

BayernWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht F

15:30

Mainz 05Nürnberg

15:30

HerthaEintracht B

15:30

Bayer 04Borussia D

18:30

 

Spartaki-TskhinvaliTorpedo

BaiaWIT Georgia

 

GranadaRayo Vallecano

16:00

GetafeMálaga

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

20:00

Real BetisReal Sociedad

22:00

 

BolognaFiorentina

18:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaDaugava D

14:00

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

15:00

Daugava RSpartaks

18:00

 

GranitasTrakai

17:00

BangaSūduva

20:30

 

LegiaZawisza

20:30

 

ŚląskZagłębie

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

 

Radnički 1923Vojvodina

15:00

SlobodaJagodina

16:00

Novi PazarVoždovac

16:00

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

16:00

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

RadničkiDonji Srem

19:00

 

AjaccioMonaco

17:00

EvianSaint-Étienne

20:00

GuingampValenciennes

20:00

MontpellierToulouse

20:00

NiceReims

20:00

RennesLorient

20:00

 

LokomotivaDinamo

15:00

SlavenHajduk

19:00

 

DečićGrbalj

16:30

MladostRudar

16:30

MogrenZeta

16:30

SutjeskaMornar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ČelikBudućnost

16:30

 

BaníkDukla

17:00

SlováckoSigma

19:00

SpartaSlovan

20:15

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

15:00

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

15:00

 

Ross CountyKilmarnock

15:00

 

FloraKalev S

LevadiaTrans

PaideLokomotiv

13:00

 

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:00

Atlético RafaelaColón

17:10

Argentinos JuniorsGimnasia y Esgrima

18:10

Vélez SársfieldRosario Central

19:20

Racing ClubQuilmes

20:30

 

CoritibaSantos

18:30

PalmeirasFluminense

21:00

 

Montreal ImpactPhiladelphia Union

16:00

DC UnitedDallas

19:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

19:00

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesChivas USA

19:30

 

Shanghai SIPGShanghai Shenhua

15:30

Liaoning WhowinGuangzhou Evergrande

15:35

Changchun YataiGuizhou Renhe

16:00

Guangzhou R&FDalian Aerbin

19:30

Tianjin TedaShanghai Shenxin

19:35

Jiangsu SaintyHangzhou Greentown

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersCentral Coast Mariners

16:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

BenficaJuventus

2:1

SevillaValencia

2:0

Al KuwaitFanja

4:0

Al JaishAl Nejmeh

0:1

ArsenalUnión Española

0:0

 

Rubin-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:3

OctanSyzran-2003

3:3

KAMAZDynamo

1:0

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

1:0

Zenit-IzhevskNosta

1:0

SpartakFK Tyumen

0:2

 

IllichovetsVorskla

1:2

GoverlaDnipro

0:2

ChornomoretsDynamo

1:1

VolynMetalist

1:4

 

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris

0:0

 

Santa Rita (Boca da Mata)Potiguar (Mossoró)

2:0

Vilhena (Vilhena)J.Malucelli (São José dos Pinhais)

1:1
pen. 3:5

International tournaments

Current

02.07.2013 Ц 24.05.2014

UEFA Champions League 2013/14

02.07.2013 Ц 14.05.2014

Europa League 2013/14

29.01.2014 Ц 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

02.02.2014 Ц 18.10.2014

AFC Cup 2014

15.10.2013 Ц 17.05.2014

OFC Champions League 2013/14

28.01.2014 Ц 13.08.2014

Copa Libertadores 2014

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru