USSR 1980, second leagueZone 4Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 44 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 64 - 29 | 67 | F | 18 | 3 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 39 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 28 | |||
2. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 44 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 74 - 49 | 57 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 54 - 16 | 41 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20 - 33 | 16 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 53 - 39 | 49 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 39 - 6 | 40 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 - 33 | 9 | ||||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 55 - 49 | 47 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 41 - 12 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 - 37 | 10 | ||||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58 - 47 | 46 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 47 - 9 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 - 38 | 10 | ||||
6. | Angara | 44 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 73 - 53 | 45 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 54 - 16 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 - 37 | 8 | ||||
7. | Chkalovets | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 55 - 58 | 42 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 39 - 8 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 - 50 | 6 | ||||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 44 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 54 - 61 | 40 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 43 - 19 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 - 42 | 7 | ||||
9. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 44 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 50 - 63 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 37 - 21 | 31 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 13 - 42 | 7 | ||||
10. | Luch | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 40 - 60 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 28 - 20 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 12 - 40 | 8 | ||||
11. | Zapsibovets | 44 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 42 - 77 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32 - 17 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 - 60 | 4 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Tomsk | 44 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 31 - 64 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 26 - 16 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 - 48 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.10.1980 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 0:0 | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
21.09.1980 | Luch | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 1:1 | |||
Vladivostok |
09.08.1980 | Zapsibovets | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 2:2 | |||
Novokuznetsk |
07.08.1980 | Zapsibovets | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
25.06.1980 | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Luch | 0:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |