10.03.1990 < | Football matches for 11.03.1990 | > 12.03.1990 |
Mozambique | | Lesotho | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Pepeganga Margarita | | Defensor Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
San Cristóbal |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Casino | 6:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Sheffield United | | Manchester United | 0:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Liverpool | 2:2 | ||||||
London |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Beveren | 2:0 | ||||||
Germinal Ekeren | | Liège | 0:0 | ||||||
Kortrijk | | Racing Mechelen | 6:2 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Beroe | | CSKA | 3:3 | ||||||
Levski | | Cherno More | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Sevilla | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Castellon | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | ||||||
Barcelona | | Celta de Vigo | 6:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Tenerife | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mallorca | | Logroñés | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Sporting Gijon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Cádiz | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Málaga | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | União da Madeira | | Belenenses | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Chaves | | Estrela | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
16:00 | Benfica | | Porto | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
16:00 | Braga | | Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
16:00 | Tirsense | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | |||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
16:00 | Boavista | | Vitória Setubal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Porto |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Unión | | Instituto | 2:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Deportivo Mandiyú | 3:0 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Estudiantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Independiente | 2:1 | ||||||
Platense | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 | ||||||
Talleres | | Español | 3:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | ||||||
Chaco For Ever | | Racing de Córdoba | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 48-20 | 53 | ||
2. | Independiente | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 54-36 | 46 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 49-36 | 43 | ||
4. | Rosario Central | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45-36 | 43 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 46-32 | 42 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 24-20 | 39 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Racing Club | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 34-34 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 40-40 | 36 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Blacktown City | | South Melbourne Hellas | 1:3 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 51-24 | 38 | ||
2. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42-23 | 36 | ||
3. | Melbourne Croatia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49-26 | 35 | ||
4. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 34 | ||
5. | Sydney Olympic | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40-25 | 31 | ||
6. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36-25 | 31 | ||
7. | Sydney Croatia | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40-39 | 26 | ||
8. | Melita Eagles | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31-31 | 26 | ||
9. | Preston Makedonia | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-35 | 23 | ||
10. | Saint George Saints | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35-44 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |