20.04.2022 < | Football matches for 21.04.2022 | > 22.04.2022 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shandong Taishan | | Lion City Sailors | 0:0 | |||||
Buriram | |||||||||
21:00 | Daegu | | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buriram |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | BG Pathum United | | United City | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Thanyaburi | |||||||||
21:00 | Melbourne City | | Jeonnam Dragons | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Thanyaburi |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | BG Pathum United | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-2 | 12 | |||
2. | Melbourne City | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-3 | 12 | |||
3. | Jeonnam Dragons | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-5 | 8 | |||
4. | United City | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1-17 | 0 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ulsan Hyundai | | Guangzhou | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Johor Bahru | |||||||||
22:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 0:0 | |||||
Johor Bahru |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | FK Novosibirsk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Ural-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Omsk |
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:45 | Burnley | | Southampton | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Burnley |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 33 | |||||||||
19:00 | Español | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
19:00 | Levante | | Sevilla | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Cádiz | | Athletic | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Cádiz | |||||||||
21:30 | Real Sociedad | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Radnički 1923 | | Kolubara | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
17:00 | Novi Pazar | | Mladost | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalac | | Spartak | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gornji Milanovac |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:30 | Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) | | Cuiabá (Cuiabá) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |