29.09.2012 < | Football matches for 30.09.2012 | > 01.10.2012 |
19:00 | Shabab Al-Amari | | Istiqlol | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dushanbe |
Day 14 | |||||||||
19:00 | Piter | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kareliya | | Khimik | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Sever | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Volga Tver | | Rus | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | FK Vologda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Pskov-747 | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dolgoprudny |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Podolye | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yerino | |||||||||
17:00 | Avangard | | Metallurg-Oskol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Vityaz | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Sokol | | FK Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Metallurg Vyksa | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Gubkin | | Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gubkin | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | FK Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Spartak Tambov | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tula |
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:00 | Alania-D | | Dagdizel | 0:0 | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
16:00 | MITOS | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
16:00 | Energiya | | Slavyansky | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Volgar-Astrakhan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | Olimpiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:00 | Angusht | | SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nazran |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hoverla | | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
17:30 | Kryvbas | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
18:30 | Vorskla | | Illichovets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:30 | Karpaty | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
15:00 | Naftan | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | 0:0 | |||||
Mazyr |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Shymkent |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | Costuleni | | Academia UTM | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
16:00 | Nistru | | CSCA-Rapid | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Călăra?euca | |||||||||
16:00 | Speranţa | | Iskra-Stal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vadul lui Vodă |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Aston Villa | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham |
Day 8 | |||||||||
13:15 | Nottingham Forest | | Derby County | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cardiff City | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 72-45 | 87 | ||
2. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 61-52 | 79 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 85-58 | 77 | ||
4. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 69-43 | 75 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 73-62 | 72 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 71-48 | 68 | ||
7. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 69-61 | 68 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 63-59 | 67 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 65-59 | 65 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 65-62 | 61 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Minyor | | Botev Vratsa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pernik | |||||||||
17:00 | ЦСКА | | Etar | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
17:00 | Cherno More | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
19:00 | Beroe | | Montana | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:30 | Ferencváros | | Diósgyőr | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
18:30 | Pécs | | Újpest | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Pécs |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kobuleti | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurgi | | WIT Georgia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rustavi | |||||||||
16:00 | Merani | | Baia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Martvili | |||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Sioni | 7:2 (3:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
18:00 | Zestaponi | | Chikhura | 0:0 | |||||
Zestaponi | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | Dila | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kutaisi |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12:00 | Granada | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
16:00 | Real Valladolid | | Rayo Vallecano | 6:1 (4:1) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Levante | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
19:50 | Real Madrid | | Deportivo | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:30 | Español | | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12:30 | Udinese | | Genoa | 0:0 | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
15:00 | Palermo | | Chievo | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
15:00 | Lazio | | Siena | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Napoli | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Torino | 1:5 (1:1) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Pescara | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Quartu Sant'Elena | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Catania | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter | | Fiorentina | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Milano |
Day 31 | |||||||||
14:00 | Skonto | | Daugava Daugavpils | 0:0 | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
15:00 | Jelgava | | METTA/LU | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jelgava | |||||||||
16:00 | Jūrmala | | Daugava Rīga | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
16:00 | Ventspils | | Gulbene | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ventspils |
Day 24 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandnes Ulf | | Odd Grenland | 0:0 | |||||
Sandnes | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Stabæk | 4:3 (2:2) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Hønefoss | | Sogndal | 0:0 | |||||
Hønefoss | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Ålesund | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
19:00 | Strømsgodset | | Brann | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Drammen |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Beira-Mar | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Olhanense | | Nacional | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Olhão | |||||||||
16:00 | Gil Vicente | | Moreirense | 4:3 (3:3) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
18:15 | Marítimo | | Académica | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Funchal |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Valenciennes | | Marseille | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Valenciennes | |||||||||
17:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Reims | 0:0 | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Bordeaux | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:00 | Split | | Lokomotiva | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Split |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | Viktoria | | Slovácko | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
17:00 | Hradec Králové | | Slovan | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Hradec Králové |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sundsvall | | AIK | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
15:00 | Helsingborgs | | Åtvidaberg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Gefle | | Kalmar | 0:0 | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
17:30 | Elfsborg | | Örebro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Borås |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | River Plate | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Sarandí | |||||||||
15:00 | Tigre | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
17:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Colón | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:15 | Unión | | Independiente | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
19:30 | Boca Juniors | | San Martín | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Sport | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Botafogo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | Fluminense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Coritiba | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:30 | Grêmio | | Santos | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
17:10 | Colorado Rapids | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Commerce City |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Guangzhou R&F | | Guizhou Renhe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:40 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Dalian Aerbin | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |