Czech Champiopnship 2012/13

Gambrinus Liga

Sigma, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria30205554 - 2165CL93327 - 1230112227 - 935
2.Sparta30196555 - 2363EL122133 - 103874422 - 1325
3.Slovan30166846 - 3454EL104126 - 123462720 - 2220
4.Baumit301310749 - 4149EL75325 - 182665424 - 2323
5.Sigma30138938 - 294783424 - 142755514 - 1520
6.Dukla301113648 - 374695131 - 133228517 - 2414
7.Slavia301191041 - 334294230 - 113125811 - 2211
8.Mladá Boleslav301081234 - 433882519 - 172626715 - 2612
9.Slovácko301071337 - 413763618 - 162144719 - 2516
10.Vysočina30715836 - 423668118 - 112617718 - 3110
11.Příbram307111227 - 393257318 - 17222499 - 2210
12.Teplice30881436 - 473265420 - 2023231016 - 279
13.Zbrojovka30951634 - 533272625 - 252323109 - 289
14.Baník30781534 - 442955520 - 1820231014 - 269
15.Dynamo30751824 - 492663614 - 1621121210 - 335
16.Hradec Králové305101527 - 442536618 - 24152499 - 2010

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2013 18:00Dukla Sigma0:0
 Praha
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2013 16:00Sigma Mladá Boleslav2:2 (0:2)
 Olomouc
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2012 17:00Slovácko Sigma1:1 (1:1)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2012 15:00Teplice Sigma1:1 (0:1)
 Teplice
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2012 20:15Sigma Zbrojovka1:1 (1:1)
 Olomouc
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2012 20:15Vysočina Sigma1:1 (0:1)
 Jihlava
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2012 17:00Sigma Hradec Králové1:1 (1:1)
 Olomouc
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2012 20:15Slavia Sigma1:1 (1:1)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

20:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru