23.11.2012 < | Football matches for 24.11.2012 | > 25.11.2012 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ethiopia | | South Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kampala | |||||||||
18:00 | Uganda | | Kenya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kampala |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:40 | Vietnam | | Myanmar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bangkok | |||||||||
20:20 | Thailand | | Philippines | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bangkok |
Guam | | Northern Mariana Islands | 8:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Yoña |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | Terek | | Alaniya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotiv | | FK Krasnodar | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 21 | |||||||||
13:00 | Avanhard | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0:0 | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
13:00 | Bukovyna | | FK Odesa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
13:00 | Tytan | | Obolon | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Armyansk | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Poltava | | Helios | 0:0 | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
15:00 | PFK Sevastopol | | Krymteplytsya | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
15:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Sumy | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sumy |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Wacker | | Sturm | 0:3 | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Red Bull | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
18:30 | Austria | | Mattersburg | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | | Wolfsberg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 13 | |||||||||
12:45 | Sunderland | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Fulham | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Reading | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
17:30 | Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Bristol City | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Burnley | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Cardiff City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Crystal Palace | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Leicester City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Millwall | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Peterborough United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Watford | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
17:20 | Derby County | | Birmingham City | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cardiff City | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 72-45 | 87 | ||
2. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 61-52 | 79 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 85-58 | 77 | ||
4. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 69-43 | 75 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 73-62 | 72 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 71-48 | 68 | ||
7. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 69-61 | 68 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 63-59 | 67 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 65-59 | 65 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 65-62 | 61 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Beerschot | | Anderlecht | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Zulte Waregem | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Mons | | Lokeren | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
20:00 | Mechelen | | Waasland-Beveren | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Cercle | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kortrijk |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hannover 96 | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Eintracht | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Werder | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Greuther | | Nürnberg | 0:0 | |||||
Fürth |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sioni | | Chikhura | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bolnisi | |||||||||
14:00 | Merani | | Torpedo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Martvili | |||||||||
14:00 | Metalurgi | | Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rustavi | |||||||||
14:00 | Baia | | WIT Georgia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Anaklia | |||||||||
17:00 | Zestaponi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Zestaponi | |||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Dila | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Mallorca | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Valladolid | | Granada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
20:00 | Málaga | | Valencia | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sandnes Ulf | | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3:1 (2:1) | 4:0 (1:0) | 7:1 | ||||
Sandnes |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:00 | Hajduk | | Donji Srem | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kula | |||||||||
13:00 | Javor | | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
13:00 | OFK | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Rad | | Novi Pazar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Vojvodina | | Radnički 1923 | 0:0 | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
18:45 | Baumit | | Hradec Králové | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:45 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 0:0 | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Dundee | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Dundee United | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Inverness | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | St. Johnstone | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Independiente | | River Plate | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
17:00 | Unión | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
19:15 | San Martín | | Belgrano | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
21:30 | Argentinos Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 37 | |||||||||
19:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Flamengo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:30 | Corinthians | | Santos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:30 | Melbourne Heart | | Newcastle United Jets | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:45 | Perth Glory | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
19:45 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Melbourne Victory | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 41-21 | 57 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 48-22 | 54 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 48-45 | 44 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 38-37 | 41 | ||
5. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-29 | 35 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29-31 | 32 | ||
7. | Sydney | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41-51 | 32 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30-45 | 31 | ||
9. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 31-40 | 27 | ||
10. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31-49 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |