Czech Champiopnship 2012/13

Gambrinus Liga

Příbram, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria30205554 - 2165CL93327 - 1230112227 - 935
2.Sparta30196555 - 2363EL122133 - 103874422 - 1325
3.Slovan30166846 - 3454EL104126 - 123462720 - 2220
4.Baumit301310749 - 4149EL75325 - 182665424 - 2323
5.Sigma30138938 - 294783424 - 142755514 - 1520
6.Dukla301113648 - 374695131 - 133228517 - 2414
7.Slavia301191041 - 334294230 - 113125811 - 2211
8.Mladá Boleslav301081234 - 433882519 - 172626715 - 2612
9.Slovácko301071337 - 413763618 - 162144719 - 2516
10.Vysočina30715836 - 423668118 - 112617718 - 3110
11.Příbram307111227 - 393257318 - 17222499 - 2210
12.Teplice30881436 - 473265420 - 2023231016 - 279
13.Zbrojovka30951634 - 533272625 - 252323109 - 289
14.Baník30781534 - 442955520 - 1820231014 - 269
15.Dynamo30751824 - 492663614 - 1621121210 - 335
16.Hradec Králové305101527 - 442536618 - 24152499 - 2010

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013 16:00Příbram Sigma0:2 (0:0)
 Příbram
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2013 17:00Baník Příbram2:0 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2013 20:45Viktoria Příbram2:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2013 18:00Dukla Příbram1:0 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2013 15:00Mladá Boleslav Příbram1:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 15
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2012 18:00Sigma Příbram6:1 (2:0)
 Olomouc
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2012 20:15Slavia Příbram2:1 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 9
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2012 16:00Příbram Slovácko0:1 (0:0)
 Příbram
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2012 17:00Sparta Příbram2:1 (0:1)
 Praha
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2012 16:00Příbram Slovan0:4 (0:1)
 Příbram

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:30

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru