Croatia 2012/13

Prva HNL

Slaven, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo33245468 - 2077CL143045 - 845102423 - 1232
2.Lokomotiva33169854 - 3857EL113332 - 183656522 - 2021
3.Rijeka331581046 - 4253EL95324 - 163263722 - 2621
4.Hajduk331410945 - 3152EL94428 - 143156517 - 1721
5.Split331571149 - 3752132232 - 124125917 - 2511
6.Istra 19613311111135 - 324459216 - 112462919 - 2120
7.Osijek339121225 - 333975415 - 152627810 - 1813
8.Slaven331091435 - 503975521 - 232634914 - 2713
9.Zadar33991539 - 613665526 - 2623341013 - 3513
10.Inter338111436 - 413545713 - 171746723 - 2418
11.Cibalia33951929 - 443263718 - 1821321211 - 2611
12.Zagreb33762028 - 602752915 - 2617241113 - 3410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013 19:00Zadar Slaven1:1 (0:0)
 Zadar
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2013 19:00Slaven Hajduk1:1 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2013 16:00Slaven Split0:0
 Koprivnica
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2013 18:00Slaven Osijek0:0
 Koprivnica
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2013 16:00Slaven Inter2:2 (2:1)
 Koprivnica
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2012 20:00Rijeka Slaven0:0
 Rijeka
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2012 16:00Slaven Split2:2 (1:1)
 Koprivnica
Day 13
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2012 19:00Inter Slaven2:2 (1:0)
 Zaprešić

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 570
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Champions League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Semifinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

JuventusInter

19:30

FiorentinaBenfica

20:00

CelticNõmme Kalju

19:45

DundalkQarabağ

19:45

FerencvárosValetta

20:00

BATERosenborg

20:00

MariborAIK

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaHJK

20:45

CFRMaccabi

21:00

SlovanFeronikeli

18:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCerro Porteño

19:15

NacionalInternacional

19:15

EmelecFlamengo

19:30

Atlético ParanaenseBoca Juniors

21:30

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

17:00

NeftekhimikLuch

18:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

18:30

FakelBaltika

19:00

TorpedoMordovia

19:00

TomAvangard

19:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor

19:00

ChaikaSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

Ottawa FuryHFX Wanderers

19:30

Montreal ImpactYork9

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

MayotteMaldives

3:1

ComorosRéunion

1:0

MauritiusMadagascar

1:1

 

VitoshaBotev V

0:2

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

0:0

HKFH

2:0

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:1

 

KarvináBaník

1:2

 

HammarbyElfsborg

5:2

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

 

São PauloChapecoense

4:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru