Dnepr

Mogilev

See also:  Dnepr (Mogiliev), USSR,  Transmash (Mogilev), Belarus

Founded: 04.01.1960

Stadium: Spartak Stadium

Other names:

 1960 – 1963  Khimik
 1963 – 1973  Spartak
 1973 – 1997  Dnepr
 1998 – 2005  Dnepr-Transmash
 2006 –   Dnepr

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 8 - place 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2010 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1999 - Premiere-league, group A - place 3

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - First round
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 12
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 5
Belarus 2013 Relegation play-off
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 13
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 7
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 4
Belarus 1998 Top league - Champion
Belarus 1997 First league - place 4
Belarus 1996 First league - place 9
Belarus 1995 First league - place 6
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 5
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 4
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 5
Belarus 1992 First league - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Croatia 2018/19

Day 1

27.07

Dinamo - Rudeš

20:00

28.07

Istra 1961 - Slaven

28.07

Osijek - Hajduk

28.07

Lokomotiva - Inter

28.07

Rijeka - Gorica

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru