11.09.1981 < | Football matches for 12.09.1981 | > 13.09.1981 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Malaysia | | UAE | 0:1 | ||||||
Japan | | New Zealand | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
SKA | | Zenit | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Tavriya | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Ararat | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 5 | |||||||||
LASK | | VOEST | 1:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Austria Wien | 1:3 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | SSW Innsbruck | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Stoke City | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Notts County | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
Everton | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leeds United | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Sunderland | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Manchester United | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Southampton | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich |
Barnsley | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:0 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Orient | 2:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Watford | 1:3 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Charlton Athletic | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Leicester City | 3:1 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:3 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Cambridge United | 1:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Cardiff City | 1:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Wrexham | | Norwich City | 2:3 | ||||||
Wrexham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Luton Town | 42 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 86-46 | 88 | ||
2. | Watford | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 76-42 | 80 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 64-50 | 71 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 55-51 | 70 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 65-43 | 69 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 59-41 | 67 | ||
7. | Rotherham United | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 56-48 | 66 | ||
9. | Newcastle United | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 52-50 | 62 | ||
10. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 47-43 | 59 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Molenbeek | | Winterslag | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Waterschei | | Tongeren | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Genk | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Lierse | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Beveren | | Brugge | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Beveren | |||||||||
Standard | | Anderlecht | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liège |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Etar | 2:2 | ||||||
Marek | | Levski-Spartak | 1:3 | ||||||
Sliven | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Chernomorets | 2:1 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Spartak | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Fürth | 4:3 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Kickers Offenbach | | Wormatia | 2:2 | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Fortuna | 2:2 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | 1860 München | | Hannover 96 | 1:3 | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Bayreuth | 3:0 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Freiburg | 0:2 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Waldhof | 1:1 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburger FC | | Alemannia | 1:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayer 05 | | Hertha | 3:1 | |||||
Krefeld |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Bayer 04 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Bayern | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Hamburger SV | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Stuttgart | 0:0 | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Chemie Buna Schkopau | | Magdeburg | 0:3 | |||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Dynamo Berlin | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Hansa | | Lokomotive | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Energie | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Sachsenring | | Dynamo Dresden | 0:3 | |||||
15:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:1 | |||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Brest | 1:2 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Valenciennes | 4:0 | ||||||
Tours | | Auxerre | 2:0 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Lyon | 4:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lens | 1:0 | ||||||
Lavallois | | Nantes | 1:1 | ||||||
Bastia | | Bordeaux | 4:4 | ||||||
Metz | | Nancy-Lorraine | 1:2 | ||||||
Monaco | | Nice | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | | Aberdeen | 0:2 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Airdrieonians | 1:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Dundee | 5:2 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Rangers | 1:1 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Celtic | | Greenock Morton | 2:1 | ||||||
Glasgow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
San Diego Sockers | | Chicago Sting | 2:1 | ||||||
San Diego | |||||||||
Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | | New York Cosmos | 3:4 | ||||||
Fort Lauderdale |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |