England 1981/82

First division

Arsenal, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Liverpool42269780 - 3287CC143439 - 1445126341 - 1842
2.Ipswich Town422651175 - 5383UC171347 - 255294828 - 2831
3.Manchester United422212859 - 2978UC126327 - 942106532 - 2036
4.Tottenham Hotspur4220111167 - 4871CWC124541 - 264087626 - 2231
5.Arsenal4220111148 - 3771UC135327 - 154476821 - 2227
6.Swansea City422161558 - 5169133534 - 1642831024 - 3527
7.Southampton421991472 - 6766UC152449 - 3047471023 - 3719
8.Everton4217131256 - 5064117333 - 214066923 - 2924
9.West Ham United4214161266 - 5758910242 - 2937561024 - 2821
10.Manchester City4215131449 - 505897532 - 233466917 - 2724
11.Aston Villa4215121555 - 5357CC96628 - 243366927 - 2924
12.Nottingham Forest4215121542 - 485777719 - 202885823 - 2829
13.Brighton 4213131643 - 525287630 - 2431561013 - 2821
14.Coventry City4213111856 - 625094831 - 2431471025 - 3819
15.Notts County421382161 - 694785832 - 3329531329 - 3618
16.Birmingham City4210141853 - 614486729 - 2530281124 - 3614
17.West Bromwich Albion4211112046 - 574466924 - 2524551122 - 3220
18.Stoke City421282244 - 6344921027 - 2829361217 - 3515
19.Sunderland4211112038 - 5844651019 - 2623561019 - 3221
20.Leeds United4210122039 - 6142d2611423 - 2029411616 - 4113
21.Wolverhampton Wanderers4210102232 - 6340d285819 - 2029251413 - 4311
22.Middlesbrough428151934 - 5239d259720 - 2424361214 - 2815

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 30
Day 28
Day 26
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 16
Day 7
Day 5
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

16:00

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

16:30

LokomotivCSKA

19:00

FK KrasnodarZenit

21:00

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

14:00

AvangardFK Tambov

15:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

15:00

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

TomLuch

16:00

Spartak-2Mordovia

16:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

15:00

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo

13:00

FK KalugaFK Strogino

14:00

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

14:00

DynamoZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:30

MetallurgSaturn

16:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

14:00

 

SlaviaBATE

15:00

TarpedaDynamo Mn

17:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

AtyrauOkzhetpes

17:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAstana

17:00

KaysarOrdabasy

17:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

TobilZhetysu

17:00

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthFulham

15:00

Huddersfield TownWatford

15:00

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

17:30

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestHonvéd

17:00

MTKKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrPaks

17:00

DebrecenHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosVidi

19:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

BayernWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Fortuna

15:30

Bayer 04Nürnberg

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

20:30

 

EmmenUtrecht

18:30

GroningenAjax

18:30

VitesseZwolle

19:45

FeyenoordAZ

20:45

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

20:45

 

SioniSaburtalo

16:00

DilaMetalurgi

19:00

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

21:00

 

Celta de VigoGirona

13:00

EibarAtlético

16:15

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

18:30

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

20:45

 

ParmaMilan

12:30

LazioChievo

15:00

CagliariFrosinone

15:00

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliSPAL

15:00

GenoaTorino

15:00

JuventusFiorentina

18:00

InterRoma

20:30

 

RFSRiga FC

16:00

 

PalangaStumbras

13:00

RiteriaiAtlantas

15:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

15:30

MoreirenseChaves

15:30

FeirenseBraga

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

TriglavMura

14:45

MariborRudar

17:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

NiceCaen

20:00

NîmesBordeaux

20:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:00

 

RudešLokomotiva

14:30

InterGorica

16:30

HajdukRijeka

19:00

 

IskraZeta

15:00

LovćenMornar

16:30

RudarGrbalj

16:30

 

SundsvallKalmar

13:30

SiriusMalmö

16:00

 

MaarduTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

TammekaTrans

16:00

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

16:00

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

12:00

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

13:00

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Atlanta UnitedDallas

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

19:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ChelseaSlavia Praha

4:3

NapoliArsenal

0:1

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica

2:0

ValenciaVillarreal

2:0

Mushuc RunaUnión Española

1:1
pen. 5:6

Sport HuancayoMontevideo Wanderers

1:1

 

BaltikaSibir

1:1

 

Sibir-2Irtysh

0:3

FK ChitaZenit

1:1

SakhalinDynamo

4:3

 

ZirkaPrykarpattya

-:+

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

0:0

Hirnyk-SportKolos

2:1

AhrobiznesBalkany

0:2

 

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

PolissyaFK Mynai

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

KreminKrystal

1:0

FK NikopolTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaHirnyk

0:2

 

SumqayıtSəbail

1:2

QarabağKeşlə

3:0

 

Bahia (Salvador)Londrina (Londrina)

4:0

 

SydneyPerth Glory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru