Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.05.2024 | | Yenisey | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.04.2024 | | Sokol | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 13.04.2024 | | Yenisey | | Alaniya | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 30.03.2024 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | Leningradets | | Yenisey | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 02.03.2024 | | Yenisey | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.11.2023 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.10.2023 | | Yenisey | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Yenisey | | Sokol | | 5:3 (4:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 23.09.2023 | | Yenisey | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 27.08.2023 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 13.08.2023 | | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.07.2023 | | Kuban | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.05.2023 | | Kuban | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.05.2023 | | Yenisey | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 17.03.2023 | | Yenisey | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 05.03.2023 | | Yenisey | | Volgar | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 20.11.2022 | | Yenisey | | Alaniya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.11.2022 | | Yenisey | | Kuban | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 24.10.2022 | | Yenisey | | FK Ufa | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 09.10.2022 | | Rodina | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.10.2022 | | Yenisey | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.09.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.08.2022 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.08.2022 | | Yenisey | | Veles | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 24.07.2022 | | Yenisey | | Rubin | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | Yenisey | | Veles | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 24.04.2022 | | Rotor | | Yenisey | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2022 | | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.04.2022 | | Yenisey | | Akron | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 02.04.2022 | | Tom | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2022 | | Yenisey | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2022 | | Baltika | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2022 | | Yenisey | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2022 | | Volgar | | Yenisey | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 27.11.2021 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2021 | | Yenisey | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2021 | | Alaniya | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.11.2021 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.10.2021 | | Yenisey | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 03.10.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2021 | | Yenisey | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2021 | | Metallurg | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 14.08.2021 | | Yenisey | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2021 | | Yenisey | | Irtysh | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.04.2021 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.04.2021 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2021 | | Chaika | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2021 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.03.2021 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 14.03.2021 | | Torpedo | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2021 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 29.11.2020 | | Yenisey | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2020 | | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.11.2020 | | FK Chertanovo | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.10.2020 | | FK Orenburg | | Yenisey | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 17.10.2020 | | Yenisey | | Chaika | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2020 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2020 | | Yenisey | | Veles | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 30.08.2020 | | Yenisey | | Krylia Sovetov | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 16.08.2020 | | Yenisey | | Alaniya | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2020 | | Yenisey | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.08.2020 | | Irtysh | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:1) * |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 15.03.2020 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2019 | | Yenisey | | Tom | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 09.11.2019 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2019 | | Luch | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2019 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Yenisey | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2019 | | Yenisey | | Mordovia | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 07.07.2019 | | Tekstilshchik | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 12.05.2018 | | Yenisey | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2018 | | Yenisey | | Volgar | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 21.04.2018 | | Yenisey | | Tom | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2018 | | Yenisey | | Olimpiets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2018 | | Luch-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 17.03.2018 | | Yenisey | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2018 | | Zenit-2 | | Yenisey | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 04.03.2018 | | Yenisey | | Avangard | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 18.11.2017 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 12.11.2017 | | Yenisey | | FK Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 21.10.2017 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 14.10.2017 | | Volgar | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 07.10.2017 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 24.09.2017 | | Yenisey | | Krylia Sovetov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2017 | | Olimpiets | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2017 | | Yenisey | | Luch-Energiya | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 02.09.2017 | | Yenisey | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 27.08.2017 | | Fakel | | Yenisey | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 19.08.2017 | | Yenisey | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2017 | | Avangard | | Yenisey | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 09.08.2017 | | Baltika | | Yenisey | | 0:5 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 05.08.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 26.07.2017 | | Yenisey | | FK Orenburg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 22.07.2017 | | Sibir | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 15.07.2017 | | Yenisey | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 20.05.2017 | | Neftekhimik | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 14.05.2017 | | Yenisey | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2017 | | Yenisey | | Sokol | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 29.04.2017 | | Fakel | | Yenisey | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2017 | | Yenisey | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2017 | | Mordovia | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 12.04.2017 | | Yenisey | | Sibir | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 01.04.2017 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 19.11.2016 | | Yenisey | | Volgar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 09.11.2016 | | Yenisey | | Baltika | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 30.10.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Yenisey | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2016 | | Sokol | | Yenisey | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 08.10.2016 | | Yenisey | | Fakel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.09.2016 | | Yenisey | | Mordovia | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2016 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2016 | | Yenisey | | FK Tambov | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2016 | | FK Tosno | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2016 | | Luch-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2016 | | Baltika | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2016 | | SKA-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2016 | | Torpedo | | Yenisey | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2016 | | Yenisey | | Baikal | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 29.11.2015 | | Yenisey | | Fakel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2015 | | Yenisey | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2015 | | Yenisey | | Sibir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.10.2015 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2015 | | Yenisey | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.10.2015 | | Yenisey | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 23.08.2015 | | Zenit-2 | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2015 | | Fakel | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 24.05.2015 | | Yenisey | | Khimik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2015 | | Yenisey | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.04.2015 | | Yenisey | | Dynamo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 14.03.2015 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 02.11.2014 | | Khimik | | Yenisey | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2014 | | Luch-Energiya | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2014 | | Yenisey | | Sakhalin | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2014 | | Yenisey | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2014 | | Yenisey | | Anzhi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 04.08.2014 | | Yenisey | | Sibir | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 12.07.2014 | | Tom | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 11.05.2014 | | Yenisey | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 20.04.2014 | | Yenisey | | Alaniya | | 3:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 09.04.2014 | | Yenisey | | Angusht | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 30.03.2014 | | Yenisey | | Khimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 27.10.2013 | | Arsenal | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.10.2013 | | Yenisey | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2013 | | Yenisey | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2013 | | Yenisey | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2013 | | Angusht | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2013 | | Yenisey | | FK Ufa | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.08.2013 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 28.07.2013 | | Yenisey | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2013 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 13.04.2013 | | Sibir | | Yenisey | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 01.04.2013 | | Rotor | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 20.11.2012 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2012 | | FK Ufa | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 21.09.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2012 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 30.07.2012 | | Yenisey | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 09.07.2012 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 20.04.2012 | | Yenisey | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 13.04.2012 | | Baltika | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 26.03.2012 | | Yenisey | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.10.2011 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Yenisey | | 0:3 |
| Sochi |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.09.2011 | | Yenisey | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 29.08.2011 | | Mordovia | | Yenisey | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.08.2011 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 11.07.2011 | | Sibir | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.06.2011 | | Fakel | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 14.06.2011 | | Yenisey | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 4:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.06.2011 | | Gazovik | | Yenisey | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.05.2011 | | Yenisey | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 18.05.2011 | | Yenisey | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.05.2011 | | Yenisey | | SKA-Energiya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 06.05.2011 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Yenisey | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.05.2011 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.04.2011 | | Yenisey | | Mordovia | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 26.10.2006 | | Metallurg | | Baltika | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 06.10.2006 | | Metallurg | | Angusht | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 03.09.2006 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Metallurg | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 17.06.2006 | | Angusht | | Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.04.2006 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.10.2002 | | Metallurg | | Kristall | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 15.10.2002 | | Dynamo SPb | | Metallurg | | 0:3 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.04.2002 | | Metallurg | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 10.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.11.2001 | | Metallurg | | Spartak | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 23.10.2001 | | Metallurg | | Uralan | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 19.09.2001 | | Metallurg | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 24.08.2001 | | Metallurg | | Rubin | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 12.08.2001 | | Metallurg | | Kristall | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 31.07.2001 | | Metallurg | | Lada | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 10.07.2001 | | Metallurg | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 19.06.2001 | | Metallurg | | Baltika | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.06.2001 | | Metallurg | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.05.2001 | | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.04.2001 | | Metallurg | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.04.2001 | | Metallurg | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 26.10.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.10.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sokol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 16.10.2000 | | Spartak-Chukotka | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.09.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 13.09.2000 | | Lada | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 06.09.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zhemchuzhina | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 03.09.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 27.08.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Tom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 17.08.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 07.08.2000 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 04.08.2000 | | Baltika | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 11.07.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 21.06.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak-Chukotka | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 11.06.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 12.04.2000 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 27.10.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.10.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 07.10.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lada-Simbirsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.09.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Rubin | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.09.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 31.08.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.08.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 29.07.1999 | | Tom | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 05.07.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Fakel | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.06.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Kristall | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.05.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.04.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.04.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Tom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 02.10.1996 | | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 13.07.1996 | | Metallurg | | Druzhba | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 08.06.1996 | | Metallurg | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 05.06.1996 | | Metallurg | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.05.1996 | | Metallurg | | Zverda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 09.05.1996 | | Metallurg | | Zarya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 19.04.1996 | | Metallurg | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.04.1996 | | Metallurg | | Uralan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 31.10.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.10.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | SKA | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 06.10.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 17.09.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 15.08.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 23.07.1993 | | SKA | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 12.07.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.07.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 18.06.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 30.05.1993 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 19.05.1993 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 20.10.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 29.09.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 22.09.1992 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 19.09.1992 | | SKA | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 12.09.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 23.08.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 13.08.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Kuzbass | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 15.07.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 04.07.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 17.06.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1992, first league, East |
| 30.05.1992 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |