04.03.2023 < | Football matches for 5.03.2023 | > 06.03.2023 |
16:00 | Grenada | | Saint Lucia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gouyave |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Torpedo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Sochi | | CSKA | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sochi |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Ufa | | Veles | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
15:00 | Rodina | | Shinnik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:30 | Akron | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Volgar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Neftekhimik | | Alaniya | 0:0 | |||||
Nizhnekamsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | Van | | Pyunik | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Charentsavan | |||||||||
16:00 | Alashkert | | Ararat-Armenia | 0:0 | |||||
Yerevan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 0:0 | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Slavia (Mazyr) | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kalinkavichy SDYuShOR-2 Stadium |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:30 | Tirol | | LASK | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
14:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | | Rheindorf Altach | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
17:00 | Rapid | | Red Bull | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Wien |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Everton | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
16:30 | Liverpool | | Manchester United | 7:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 28 | |||||||||
13:30 | Sint-Truiden | | Genk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
16:00 | Antwerp | | Mechelen | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
18:30 | Gent | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
19:15 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Eupen | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 22 | |||||||||
12:00 | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
14:15 | Hebar | | Levski | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Pazardzhik | |||||||||
16:45 | Ludogorets | | Pirin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:00 | Real Valladolid | | Español | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
16:15 | Barcelona | | Valencia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | | Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 25 | |||||||||
12:30 | Spezia | | Hellas Verona | 0:0 | |||||
La Spezia | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Salernitana | 0:0 | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
18:00 | Inter | | Lecce | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Juventus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Roma |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Banga | | Panevėžys | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Gargždai | |||||||||
17:55 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Džiugas | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:30 | Gil Vicente | | Marítimo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
18:00 | Santa Clara | | Vitória | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Ponta Delgada | |||||||||
20:30 | Braga | | Rio Ave | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hajduk | | Lokomotiva | 3:4 (1:2) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
17:30 | Dinamo | | Osijek | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | Slovan | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
15:00 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Slavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
České Budějovice |
Day 28 | |||||||||
12:00 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 1:5 (1:0) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Independiente | | Instituto | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
19:15 | Huracán | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
21:30 | Tigre | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Victoria |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Macarthur FC | | Brisbane Roar | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Campbelltown |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 61-32 | 55 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55-35 | 44 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 53-46 | 42 | ||
4. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43-27 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40-39 | 38 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39-45 | 35 | ||
7. | Western United | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34-47 | 32 | ||
8. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26-33 | 30 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30-45 | 29 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36-46 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |