12.08.2012 <

Football matches for 13.08.2012

> 14.08.2012
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Jordan Uzbekistan0:1 (0:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dynamo (Barnaul) Sibiryak (Bratsk)3:4 (2:2)
 Barnaul
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Petrotrest FK Khimki0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ural Torpedo M3:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Yenisey Spartak-Nalchik3:1 (2:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Metallurg-Kuzbass SKA-Energiya1:0 (0:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Ufa Tom0:2 (0:0)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Shinnik Volgar1:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Neftekhimik Salyut3:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Baltika Sibir0:3 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ural321911261-1868
2.Tom32198557-3465
3.Spartak-Nalchik32158932-2753
4.SKA-Energiya321313636-2652
5.Baltika321481040-3350
6.FK Ufa321391031-3048
7.Neftekhimik321381144-4047
8.Sibir321291134-3845
9.Rotor321181327-2641
10.Yenisey329121130-3139
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Fleetwood Town Nottingham Forest0:1 (0:0)
 Fleetwood
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Preston North End Huddersfield Town2:0 (2:0)
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Oldham Athletic Sheffield Wednesday2:4 (2:0)
 Oldham
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Dila WIT Georgia0:1 (0:1)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Tb22164263-1952
2.Dila22161536-1549
3.Torpedo22143541-1845
4.Chikhura22134535-2143
5.Zestaponi22114730-2037
6.Baia22105727-2635
7.Metalurgi2294921-2631
8.Merani22721323-3623
9.WIT Georgia22571015-2922
10.Sioni22461214-3818
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dynamo Baník1:2 (0:1)
 České Budějovice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria30205554-2165
2.Sparta30196555-2363
3.Slovan30166846-3454
4.Baumit301310749-4149
5.Sigma30138938-2947
6.Dukla301113648-3746
7.Slavia301191041-3342
8.Mladá Boleslav301081234-4338
9.Slovácko301071337-4137
10.Vysočina30715836-4236
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  Flora Kuressaare2:0 (1:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nõmme Kalju362952106-1792
2.Levadia36258385-2283
3.Flora36263787-2481
4.Trans361671352-4455
5.Kalev S3615101151-4355
6.Paide361191634-5242
7.Viljandi36682233-8826
8.Kuressaare365112031-8026
9.Kalev T36492327-8721
10.Tammeka36482430-7920
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 26

DenmarkFrance

17:00

AustraliaPeru

17:00

NigeriaArgentina

21:00

IcelandCroatia

21:00

Santa ColomaDrita

17:30

La FioritaLincoln Red Imps

21:00

Sant JuliàGżira United

20:00

 

StumbrasAtlantas

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 24

EnglandPanama

6:1

JapanSenegal

2:2

PolandColombia

0:3

 

FK SlutskDynamo Mn

0:1

BATEShakhtsyor

0:0

LuchTarpeda-BelAZ

1:3

 

QayratAstana

1:2

 

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

1:1

HaugesundLillestrøm

2:2

StartKristiansund

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Tromsø

2:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

3:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Atlanta UnitedPortland Timbers

1:1

New York CityToronto

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru