Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club25176243 - 1657103020 - 53373223 - 1124
2.Defensa y Justicia25158233 - 185374120 - 112584113 - 728
3.Boca Juniors25156442 - 185191222 - 72865220 - 1123
4.River Plate25136642 - 214572423 - 142364219 - 722
5.Atlético Tucumán25126736 - 294264220 - 112262516 - 1820
6.Vélez Sársfield25117734 - 254083219 - 62734515 - 1913
7.Independiente25108735 - 283872320 - 102336415 - 1815
8.Unión2599729 - 243654414 - 131945315 - 1117
9.Tigre2599739 - 423637220 - 211662519 - 2120
10.Huracán2598828 - 283555316 - 132043512 - 1515
11.Lanús2597927 - 323472418 - 14232559 - 1811
12.Talleres25961025 - 243344412 - 111652613 - 1317
13.Aldosivi25961021 - 243363416 - 14213365 - 1012
14.Godoy Cruz25951123 - 303272413 - 142323710 - 169
15.Newell's Old Boys25781026 - 232964218 - 8221488 - 157
16.Banfield25611827 - 312936311 - 111535516 - 2014
17.Estudiantes25781021 - 252954312 - 10192479 - 1510
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima25851221 - 322972415 - 15231386 - 176
19.Patronato25751329 - 372664319 - 1622111010 - 214
20.Rosario Central25681116 - 26264459 - 13162467 - 1310
21.San Martín San Juan25671224 - 342552516 - 16171578 - 188
22.Belgrano25412916 - 232446312 - 9180664 - 146
23.San Lorenzo de Almagro25314821 - 302327313 - 15131758 - 1510
24.Colón254111021 - 332347113 - 8190498 - 254
25.San Martín de Tucumán254111025 - 382327410 - 151324615 - 2310
26.Argentinos Juniors25571315 - 28222375 - 13934610 - 1513

Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  26.01.2019 21:30Aldosivi Racing Club1:3 (1:1)
 Mar del Plata
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2018 20:00San Martín de Tucumán Racing Club2:1 (0:0)
 San Miguel de Tucumán
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru