Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Primera División

Banfield, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club25176243 - 1657103020 - 53373223 - 1124
2.Defensa y Justicia25158233 - 185374120 - 112584113 - 728
3.Boca Juniors25156442 - 185191222 - 72865220 - 1123
4.River Plate25136642 - 214572423 - 142364219 - 722
5.Atlético Tucumán25126736 - 294264220 - 112262516 - 1820
6.Vélez Sársfield25117734 - 254083219 - 62734515 - 1913
7.Independiente25108735 - 283872320 - 102336415 - 1815
8.Unión2599729 - 243654414 - 131945315 - 1117
9.Tigre2599739 - 423637220 - 211662519 - 2120
10.Huracán2598828 - 283555316 - 132043512 - 1515
11.Lanús2597927 - 323472418 - 14232559 - 1811
12.Talleres25961025 - 243344412 - 111652613 - 1317
13.Aldosivi25961021 - 243363416 - 14213365 - 1012
14.Godoy Cruz25951123 - 303272413 - 142323710 - 169
15.Newell's Old Boys25781026 - 232964218 - 8221488 - 157
16.Banfield25611827 - 312936311 - 111535516 - 2014
17.Estudiantes25781021 - 252954312 - 10192479 - 1510
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima25851221 - 322972415 - 15231386 - 176
19.Patronato25751329 - 372664319 - 1622111010 - 214
20.Rosario Central25681116 - 26264459 - 13162467 - 1310
21.San Martín San Juan25671224 - 342552516 - 16171578 - 188
22.Belgrano25412916 - 232446312 - 9180664 - 146
23.San Lorenzo de Almagro25314821 - 302327313 - 15131758 - 1510
24.Colón254111021 - 332347113 - 8190498 - 254
25.San Martín de Tucumán254111025 - 382327410 - 151324615 - 2310
26.Argentinos Juniors25571315 - 28222375 - 13934610 - 1513

Day 20
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2018 17:10Unión Banfield0:1 (0:0)
 Santa Fe
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 13:15Aldosivi Banfield1:4 (0:3)
 Mar del Plata
Day 8
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 15:30Banfield Patronato1:0 (1:0)
 Banfield
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

09:00

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

MaldivesComoros

MayotteMaldives

BenficaGuadalajara

13:00

ArsenalFiorentina

18:00

BayernReal Madrid

19:00

Manchester UnitedInter

19:30

 

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

13:00

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

16:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

17:00

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

17:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

19:00

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

16:00

Krylia SovetovArsenal

17:30

CSKAFK Orenburg

19:00

FK RostovSpartak

21:30

 

YeniseyRotor

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

16:00

FakelFK Chertanovo

17:00

MordoviaSpartak-2

17:00

LuchTom

17:00

BaltikaChaika

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

18:00

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

17:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

19:00

KaysarAqtöbe

21:00

 

GenkMechelen

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

18:45

BeroeLudogorets

21:00

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

18:00

 

RakówKorona

15:00

Wisła KŚląsk

17:30

PiastLech

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

18:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

20:00

MladostMladi Radnik

20:00

VojvodinaFK Mačva

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

19:00

GoricaInter

21:00

 

OpavaPříbram

17:00

SigmaFastav

17:00

SlováckoDynamo

17:00

SpartaBaumit

19:30

 

AIKHelsingborgs

16:00

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

16:00

SundsvallHäcken

18:00

 

TammekaKalev

16:00

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

17:00

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

19:00

CSAAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCruzeiro

21:00

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

20:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

Papua New GuineaTonga

8:0

VanuatuSamoa

11:0

New CaledoniaTuvalu

11:0

TahitiAmerican Samoa

8:1

FijiSolomon Islands

4:4

MauritiusSeychelles

1:1

MayotteComoros

2:0

RéunionMaldives

4:0

MakedonijaAlashkert

0:3

TeutaVentspils

1:0

TobilJeunesse

1:1

InterBrøndby

2:0

VaduzBreiðablik

2:1

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

3:0

KRMolde

0:0

CracoviaDAC 1904

2:2 aet

LevadiaStjarnan

3:2 aet

RoPSAberdeen

1:2

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

0:2

UniversitateaSəbail

3:2

HaugesundCliftonville

5:1

B36Crusaders

2:3

LevskiRužomberok

2:0

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

0:1

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

1:2

ProgrèsCork City

1:2

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

0:4

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

0:2

RangersSt Joseph`s

6:0

Shamrock RoversBrann

2:1

Hajduk SplitGżira United

1:3

MOL VidiZeta

0:0

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

0:1

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

4:0

PetrocubAEK

0:1

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

2:1

MilsamiSteaua

1:2

KukësiDebrecen

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

1:1

MuraMaccabi

2:3

ShkupiPyunik

1:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

1:0

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

2:1

SpartakRadnik

2:0 aet
pen. 3:2

DomžaleBalzan

1:0

BudućnostTrans

4:1

RadničkiFlora

2:2

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

0:2

NeftçiSperanţa

6:0

LegiaEuropa

3:0

FK VitebskKuopio

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1
pen. 3:4

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

1:1

CincinnatiDC United

1:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru