Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Primera División

Estudiantes, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club1292122 - 72951010 - 31641112 - 413
2.Huracán1172216 - 9233208 - 3114028 - 612
3.Independiente1264223 - 132241112 - 31323111 - 109
4.Atlético Tucumán1164120 - 112242013 - 6142217 - 58
5.Defensa y Justicia1064013 - 6222207 - 484206 - 214
6.Unión1154213 - 9193217 - 7112216 - 28
7.Godoy Cruz1261512 - 9195017 - 2151145 - 74
8.Boca Juniors1153315 - 101841111 - 4131224 - 65
9.Vélez Sársfield1253412 - 13185208 - 1170144 - 121
10.Banfield1245312 - 11173215 - 3111327 - 86
11.River Plate1044213 - 5162205 - 182228 - 48
12.Aldosivi1251610 - 13163027 - 792143 - 67
13.Estudiantes1143411 - 10153217 - 5111134 - 54
14.Talleres1243510 - 9152315 - 292045 - 76
15.Colón1235413 - 16143308 - 4120245 - 122
16.Gimnasia y Esgrima124268 - 13143125 - 7101143 - 64
17.Tigre1235413 - 19142318 - 891235 - 115
18.Newell's Old Boys1233610 - 11123219 - 4110151 - 71
19.Rosario Central113358 - 13122124 - 671234 - 75
20.San Martín de Tucumán1226410 - 16122407 - 4100243 - 122
21.San Lorenzo de Almagro1125412 - 15112218 - 780334 - 83
22.Belgrano122557 - 12112315 - 390242 - 92
23.Patronato1223713 - 2292238 - 1280145 - 101
24.San Martín San Juan1022610 - 1782036 - 760234 - 102
25.Lanús121569 - 1881146 - 1140423 - 74
26.Argentinos Juniors111373 - 1161142 - 640231 - 52

Day 12
Day 9
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Day 6

22.09

Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes

17:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

VanuatuNew Caledonia

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru