USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 06.10.1991 | | Start | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 08.09.1991 | | Zvezda Perm | | Asmaral | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 29.08.1991 | | KAMAZ | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 20.08.1991 | | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 14.08.1991 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 05.07.1991 | | Lada | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 21.06.1991 | | Lori | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 28.05.1991 | | Asmaral | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 09.05.1991 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 27.04.1991 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 21.04.1991 | | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Tuymazy Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, Center |
| 12.04.1991 | | Nart | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 05.11.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Tsement | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 30.10.1990 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 21.10.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Nart | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 04.10.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 01.10.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 16.09.1990 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 13.09.1990 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 24.08.1990 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 11.07.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 05.07.1990 | | Nart | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 26.05.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 16.05.1990 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 09.05.1990 | | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1990, second league, Center |
| 10.04.1990 | | Druzhba | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.09.1989 | | Torpedo Miass | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1989 | | Zauralye | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Rubin | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zauralye | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Lada | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1987, second league, Final B |
| 05.11.1987 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1987 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1987 | | Svetotechnika | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1987 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1986 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ustinov |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1986 | | Svetotechnika | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1986 | | Zvezda Perm | | Svetotechnika | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1986 | | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1986 | | Turbina | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Brezhnev |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1986 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1986 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Stal | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1985, second league, Final B |
| 05.11.1985 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1985 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1985 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1985 | | Turbina | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1985 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1984 | | Rubin | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1984 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1984 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.08.1984 | | Stal | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1984 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1984 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1984 | | Zvezda Perm | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1984 | | Uralmash | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Zvezda Perm | | Rubin | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1983 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1983 | | Zvezda Perm | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1983 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1983 | | Zvezda Perm | | Rubin | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.07.1983 | | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.06.1983 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1982 | | Zvezda Perm | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1982 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1982 | | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:2 |
| Perm |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.06.1982 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:2 |
| Perm |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.06.1982 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.05.1982 | | Stal | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.10.1981 | | Zvezda Perm | | Luch | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1981 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1981 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.09.1981 | | Zvezda Perm | | Angara | | 2:2 |
| Perm |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1981 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1981 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1980 | | Turbina | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.09.1980 | | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.08.1980 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.06.1980 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1980 | | Rubin | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1980 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Perm |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.10.1978 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Sukhumi |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1978 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 |
| Batumi |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Uralets | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.08.1978 | | Zvezda Perm | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 3:3 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Zvezda Perm | | Gastello | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1978 | | Zvezda Perm | | Guria | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Dila | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.04.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1971, second league, Final 1 |
| 06.11.1971 | | Zvezda Perm | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Sochi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.10.1971 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Zvezda Perm | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.09.1971 | | Avtomobilist Termez | | Zvezda Perm | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.04.1971 | | Yangier | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yangiyer Celinnik stadium |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 01.09.1970 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 22.07.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1970 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Chita | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1970 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1970 | | Vostok | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.09.1965 | | Uralets | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.09.1965 | | Zvezda Perm | | Salyut | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.09.1965 | | Progress Zelenodolsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Zelenodolsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.08.1965 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Bugulma Stroitel Stadium |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.08.1965 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.07.1965 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.07.1965 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.06.1965 | | Znamya Truda | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1965 | | Zvezda Perm | | Rubin | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.05.1965 | | Kovrovets | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Pavlovo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.09.1964 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.08.1964 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.08.1964 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Volga | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.10.1963 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.08.1963 | | Uralets | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.08.1963 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.07.1963 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.06.1963 | | Zvezda Perm | | Salyut | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Fakel | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |