14.10.1982 < | Football matches for 15.10.1982 | > 16.10.1982 |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Spartak | | Ararat | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Metallist | | CSKA | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Baku |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 0:0 | ||||||
Turbina | | Svetotechnika | 3:1 | ||||||
Gazovik | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Gastello | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Stal | | Uralmash | 0:1 | |||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Zenit | 2:0 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71-29 | 48 | ||
2. | Rubin | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 58-34 | 43 | ||
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-25 | 39 | ||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51-32 | 37 | ||
6. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50-43 | 33 | ||
8. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43-41 | 32 | ||
9. | Uralmash | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37-47 | 31 | ||
10. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45-50 | 31 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Terek | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Uralan | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sokol | | Strela | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Tsement | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Atommash | | Rostselmash | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Mashuk | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nart | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Union | 4:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Casino | | First Vienna | 1:0 | ||||||
Salzburg |
19:30 | Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid) | | Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt) | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Lüdenscheid |
Day 13 | |||||||||
19:00 | Hannover 96 | | Schloß Neuhaus | 6:1 | |||||
Hannover |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Toulouse | | Nancy-Lorraine | 2:1 | ||||||
Tours | | Saint-Étienne | 0:2 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Lens | 2:1 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Monaco | 1:1 | ||||||
Brest | | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:1 | ||||||
Lavallois | | Rouen | 3:1 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Mulhouse | 2:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Bordeaux | 2:1 | ||||||
Lyon | | Bastia | 3:1 | ||||||
Lille | | Nantes | 0:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |