21.08.1965 < | Football matches for 22.08.1965 | > 23.08.1965 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Malaysia | | South Korea | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Moldova | | Avangard | 0:2 | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Traktor | 2:0 | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Rubin | | Khimik Berezniki | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Uralets | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | ||||||
Bugulma Stroitel Stadium | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Salyut | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Progress Zelenodolsk | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||||
Energiya Cheboksary | | Neftyanik Tumen | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Cheboksary |
Spartak Belgorod | | Neftyanik Syzran | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Energiya Volzhskiy | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Progress Kamensk | | Volga | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | |||||||||
Spartak Saransk | | Volgar | 1:3 | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Trud Penza | | Sevan | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Trud Tolyatti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 0:0 | |||||
Orel |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sokol | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 63-25 | 60 | ||
2. | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 47-39 | 47 | ||
3. | Volgar | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 70-50 | 44 | ||
4. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 34-28 | 44 | ||
5. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Volga | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-40 | 43 | ||
7. | Spartak Belgorod | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 41-34 | 42 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42-34 | 40 | ||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 45-30 | 39 | ||
10. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 42-45 | 38 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | First Vienna | 6:3 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Simmering | | Kapfenberg | 4:4 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Slavia | 1:2 | ||||||
Dunav | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | 0:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Botev Burgas | 1:1 | ||||||
Marek | | Spartak Varna | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Spartak Plovdiv | 3:1 | ||||||
Spartak Sofia | | Levski | 0:1 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Arminia Hannover | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Sankt Pauli | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Victoria Hamburg | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Concordia | | Göttingen 05 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bremer SV | | Holstein | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Itzehoe | | Bergedorf | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hildesheim | | Lübeck | 0:0 | ||||||
Friedrichsort | | Oldenburg | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Spandauer SV | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Südring | | Tennis Borussia | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Neukölln | | Tegel | 5:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Hertha | 2:6 (2:1) | ||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Hermsdorf | 5:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | | Lichterfelder SU | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Gatow | | Victoria 1889 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Bottrop | 3:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Westfalia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Viktoria Koeln | | Alemannia | 3:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Bochum | | Preußen | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Horst-Emscher | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Saar 05 | | Alsenborn | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Frankenthal | | Wormatia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Röchling | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Mainz-Weisenau | | Saarbrücken | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Phönix | | Neuendorf | 2:7 (0:5) | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Südwest | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Oppau | | Pirmasens | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Kickers Offenbach | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Pforzheim | | Fürth | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Bayern | 6:5 (4:2) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Opel | | VfR Pforzheim | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Schwaben | | Hessen | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0:0 | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Weiden | | Waldhof | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sedan | | Rennes | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sedan Stade Émile-Albeau | |||||||||
Monaco | | Lille | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
Red Star | | Valenciennes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Beauvais | |||||||||
Cannes | | Bordeaux | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Cannes | |||||||||
Strasbourg | | Rouen | 0:0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
Nantes | | Lyon | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nantes | |||||||||
Lens | | Stade Français | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lens | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nice | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Nîmes | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |