27.06.1986 < | Football matches for 28.06.1986 | > 29.06.1986 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
NEC | | MTK | 0:3 | ||||||
Liège | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Union Berlin | | Lausanne | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Videoton | | Malmö | 2:0 | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | | Rosenborg | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | | Lillestrøm | 2:1 | ||||||
Vitosha | | Kalmar | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Sigma | | Hannover 96 | 3:2 | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | | Young Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Újpesti Dózsa | | Aarhus | 1:0 | ||||||
Grasshopper | | Admira Wacker | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Widzew | | Brondby Kobenhavn | 3:3 | ||||||
St.Gallen | | Magdeburg | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Lyngby | | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3:2 | ||||||
Grazer AK | | Maccabi Haifa | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Lech | | Linzer ASK | 0:0 | ||||||
OB | | Bányász Siófok | 5:4 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Vitkovice | | IFK Göteborg | 3:1 | ||||||
Sredec | | Zürich | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Sturm | | Slavia Praha | 0:3 | ||||||
Ferencváros | | Luzern | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Rudá Hvězda Cheb | | Örgryte | 0:3 | ||||||
Saarbrücken | | Carl Zeiss | 0:2 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Zebras | | Real Verdes | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | ||||
Pembroke |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Kairat | | Zhalgiris | 4:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dnepr | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Ararat | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Metallist | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Minsk |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | 4:3 (2:2) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor | | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Nistru | | Dynamo Batumi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak | | Shinnik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
18:00 | CSKA | | Kuzbass | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlantas | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Kuban | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Metallurg | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
19:00 | Rostselmash | | Kolos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Fakel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Kotaik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:30 | Guria | | Iskra | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lanchkhuti |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Krasnaya Presnya | 2:3 (0:0) | ||||||
SK FShM | | Saturn | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Stroitel | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Khimki | |||||||||
17:00 | Volga | | Zarya Kaluga | 0:1 | |||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zorkiy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Svetotechnika | 0:2 | ||||||
Turbina | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 | ||||||
Brezhnev | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Torpedo Kurgan | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
Uralets | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:00 | Gastello | | Rubin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Stal | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Atommash | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:1 | ||||||
Volgodonsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Nart | 0:0 | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Atom | | Sokol | 1:6 | ||||||
Volgar | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba Maykop | | Terek | 1:0 | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
18:00 | Salyut | | Mashuk | 1:1 | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Okean Nakhodka | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Geolog Tumen | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Luch | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | 3:1 | ||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barnaul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Geolog Tumen | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 47-20 | 41 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 51-20 | 40 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-26 | 34 | ||
4. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39-31 | 31 | ||
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 23-21 | 27 | ||
6. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 16-20 | 25 | ||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31-38 | 24 | ||
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 32-39 | 23 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Chita | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16-29 | 22 | ||
10. | Selenga | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22-34 | 21 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Gomselmash | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Sport | | Vityaz | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Dnepr | 1:8 (1:3) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Zveinieks | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Liepāja |
17:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karagandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator Chimkent | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 63-28 | 43 | ||
2. | Khimik Zhambyl | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 46-22 | 38 | ||
3. | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 40-23 | 38 | ||
4. | Energetik | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43-29 | 37 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 45-29 | 36 | ||
6. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 48-34 | 33 | ||
7. | Aktyubinets | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 28-29 | 30 | ||
8. | Traktor | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34-35 | 26 | ||
9. | Zhetysu | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49-62 | 23 | ||
10. | Vostok | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40-48 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |