Svetotechnika

Saransk

See also:  Mordovia (Saransk), Russia,  Spartak (Saransk), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Svetotekhnika Stadium

Other names:

 1961  Stroitel
 1961 – 1971  Spartak
 1972  Elektrosvet
 1980 – 1991  Svetotekhnika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 5 - place 2
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 7 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 2 - place 17 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 2 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 1 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 5 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 17
  -    -    -  USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 - place 8 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 12 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 16 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2018/19

Fourth Qualifying Round

20.10

Dunston UTS - Gateshead

12:30

20.10

Guiseley - Stourbridge

15:00

20.10

Warrington Town - Halifax Town

15:00

20.10

Chorley - Barrow

15:00

20.10

Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

20.10

AFC Fylde - Chesterfield

15:00

20.10

Southport - Ashton United

15:00

20.10

Blyth Spartans - York City

15:00

20.10

Harrogate Town - Wrexham

15:00

20.10

Stockport County - Altrincham

15:00

20.10

Marine - Salford City

15:00

20.10

Witton Albion - Solihull Moors

15:00

20.10

Alfreton Town - St Neots Town

15:00

20.10

Woking - Welling United

15:00

20.10

Hitchin Town - Leatherhead

15:00

20.10

Chippenham Town - Maidenhead United

15:00

20.10

Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town

15:00

20.10

Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City

15:00

20.10

Weston-super-Mare - Bath City

15:00

20.10

Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00

20.10

Metropolitan Police - Havant & Waterlooville

15:00

20.10

Gloucester City - Bromley

15:00

20.10

Aldershot Town - Kettering Town

15:00

20.10

Torquay United - Winchester City

15:00

20.10

Billericay Town - Taunton Town

15:00

20.10

Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

20.10

Wealdstone - Sutton United

15:00

20.10

Ebbsfleet United - Worthing

15:00

20.10

Maidstone United - Leyton Orient

15:00

20.10

Haringey Borough - Poole Town

15:00

20.10

Barnet - Braintree Town

15:00

20.10

Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

1:0

SudanSenegal

0:1

MalawiCameroon

0:0

ComorosMorocco

2:2

BurundiMali

1:1

South SudanGabon

0:1

BeninAlgeria

1:0

GambiaTogo

0:1

SeychellesSouth Africa

0:0

LibyaNigeria

2:3

LiberiaCongo

2:1

ZimbabweDR Congo

1:1

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

0:0

RwandaGuinea

1:1

MauritaniaAngola

1:0

BotswanaBurkina Faso

0:0

SwazilandEgypt

0:2

NigerTunisia

1:2

NamibiaMozambique

1:0

TanzaniaCape Verde

2:0

LesothoUganda

0:2

FranceGermany

2:1

UkraineCzech Republic

1:0

IrelandWales

0:1

NorwayBulgaria

1:0

SloveniaCyprus

1:1

KazakhstanAndorra

4:0

LatviaGeorgia

0:3

ArmeniaMacedonia

4:0

GibraltarLiechtenstein

2:1

CanadaDominica

5:0

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

4:0

GuadeloupeAruba

0:0

Saint LuciaHaiti

1:2

UAEVenezuela

0:2

IndonesiaHong Kong

1:1

CambodiaSingapore

1:2

OmanEcuador

0:0

LaosMongolia

1:4

UzbekistanQatar

2:0

BahrainMyanmar

4:1

IranBolivia

2:1

JapanUruguay

4:3

South KoreaPanama

2:2

USAPeru

1:1

Costa RicaColombia

1:3

ChinaSyria

2:0

BelgiumNetherlands

1:1

DenmarkAustria

2:0

SwedenSlovakia

1:1

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

0:1

MexicoChile

0:1

ArgentinaBrazil

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru