13.02.2020 <

Football matches for 14.02.2020

> 15.02.2020
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Espérance Zamalek1:3 (0:1)
 Qatar, Doha
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Red Bull LASK2:3 (1:2)
 Salzburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull322282110-3474
2.LASK32204867-3764
3.Rapid32177864-4358
4.Wolfsberg32159869-4354
5.Austria321211949-4747
6.Hartberg321261452-7442
7.Altach321081445-5338
8.Sturm321051746-6035
9.St. Pölten328101439-6534
10.Mattersburg32861839-6430
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Eupen Gent2:3 (2:2)
 Eupen
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Tsarsko Selo Vitosha1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets31219159-1872
2.CSKA311611452-2259
3.Slavia31167842-3255
4.Levski31158850-3053
5.Lokomotiv31158853-3553
6.Cherno More301311640-2750
7.Beroe311611450-4349
8.Botev P301161333-3439
9.Arda308111128-3635
10.Tsarsko Selo31941827-5031
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Borussia D Eintracht4:0 (1:0)
 Dortmund
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 VVV-Venlo Heracles Almelo1:0 (1:0)
 Venlo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax25182568-2356
2.AZ25182554-1756
3.Feyenoord25148350-3550
4.PSV26147554-2849
5.Willem II26135837-3444
6.Utrecht25125850-3441
7.Vitesse26125945-3541
8.Heracles Almelo261061040-3436
9.Groningen261051127-2635
10.Heerenveen2689941-4133
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Górnik Arka2:0 (0:0)
 Zabrze
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lechia Piast1:0 (0:0)
 Gdańsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia372161070-3569
2.Lech371812770-3566
3.Piast371871241-3261
4.Lechia3715111148-5056
5.Śląsk3714121151-4654
6.Pogoń3714121137-3954
7.Cracovia371651649-4053
8.Raków371651651-5653
9.Zagłębie L371581461-5353
10.Górnik3714111251-4753
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Vitória S Gil Vicente1:2 (0:1)
 Setúbal
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Monaco Montpellier1:0 (0:0)
 Monte Carlo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain27222375-2468
2.Marseille28168441-2956
3.Rennes28155838-2450
4.Lille28154935-2749
5.Reims281011726-2141
6.Nice28118941-3841
7.Lyon281171042-2740
8.Montpellier281171035-3440
9.Monaco281171044-4440
10.Angers281161128-3339
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotiva Istra 19612:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36255662-2080
2.Lokomotiva36198957-3865
3.Rijeka361971058-4264
4.Osijek361711847-2962
5.Hajduk361861260-4160
6.Gorica3612131144-4849
7.Slaven361091734-5139
8.Varaždin36991829-5036
9.Istra 1961365102127-5925
10.Inter36382532-7217
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dynamo Mladá Boleslav3:0 (3:0)
 České Budějovice
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

DynamoTekstilshchik

18:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Stoke CityBristol City

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

19:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk Split

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru