15.10.1966 < | Football matches for 16.10.1966 | > 17.10.1966 |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:1 | ||||||
Kirovabad | |||||||||
Daugava | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Batumi | 2:1 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Traktor | | Zhalgiris | 0:0 | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Dynamo Tallin | | Tekstilshchik | 0:5 | ||||||
Baltika | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
16:00 | Terek | | Kuban | 2:1 | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
17:00 | Rostselmash | | Spartak Gomel | 2:1 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Trud | | Karpaty | 2:0 | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
Shinnik | | SKA Kiev | 2:0 | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Avangard | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Zaporozhye | |||||||||
Tavriya | | Sudostroitel | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
14:00 | Sokol | | Avyntul | 0:0 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnepr | | Zarya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | SKA Lvov | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 3:1 | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Volga Kalinin | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Torpedo | 0:1 | ||||||
Stroitel Ufa | | Temp | 1:0 | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
Vostok | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Politotdel | 0:0 | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Luch | | Alga | 6:0 | ||||||
Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Uralmash | 0:2 | ||||||
Ashkhabad | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA Novosibirsk | | Irtysh | 1:0 | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Energetik | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtyor | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | |||||
Karaganda |
Metallurg Tula | | Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||||
Znamya Truda | | Granitas | 3:1 | ||||||
Avangard Kolomna | | Neman | 1:0 | ||||||
Zveinieks | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Brest | 0:0 | ||||||
Iskra | | Spartak Oryol | 0:1 | ||||||
Dvina | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Vologda |
Trud Kursk | | Tyazhmash | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Lokomotiv Baku | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Belgorod | | Trud Tolyatti | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 66-31 | 47 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 41-19 | 46 | ||
3. | Polad | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 37-26 | 42 | ||
4. | Volgar | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 45-33 | 39 | ||
5. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-30 | 39 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Baku | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 32-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Trud Kursk | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-43 | 35 | ||
8. | Torpedo Armavir | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33-30 | 35 | ||
9. | Progress Kamensk | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-34 | 34 | ||
10. | Tyazhmash | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-43 | 34 |
Tsement | | Urozhay Derbent | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak Kislovodsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | 2:0 | ||||||
Uralan | | Mashinostroitel | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
15:00 | Urozhay Maykop | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Maykop |
Metallurg Zlatoust | | Chaika | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Strela | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 40-16 | 43 | ||
2. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 46-25 | 41 | ||
3. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-28 | 39 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 35-35 | 37 | ||
5. | Neftyanik Tumen | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 36-25 | 35 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 33-24 | 35 | ||
7. | Zenit | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 40-36 | 34 | ||
8. | Khimik Salavat | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 33-23 | 33 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33-30 | 33 | ||
10. | Uralets | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 49-36 | 31 |
Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Irtysh | 1:1 | ||||||
Kiselyovsk |
Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | 3:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Zheltye Vody | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 61-24 | 55 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 55-30 | 50 | ||
3. | Dnepr | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44-26 | 50 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
5. | Chaika | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
6. | Khimik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 44-27 | 43 | ||
8. | Torpedo Kharkov | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 39-32 | 41 | ||
9. | Spartak Sumy | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 31-28 | 39 | ||
10. | Bukovina | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 45-48 | 38 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:0 | ||||||
Bregenz | |||||||||
Wacker Wien | | LASK | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Waregem | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Racing White | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Standard | | Sint-Truiden | 4:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Daring | | Beerschot | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Lierse | | La Gantoise | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Beringen | | Anderlecht | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Tilleur | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Botev Burgas | | Levski | 2:3 | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | 3:1 | ||||||
Dunav | | Minyor | 0:1 | ||||||
Marek | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:1 | ||||||
Spartak Sofia | | Beroe | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Las Palmas | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Elche | | Valencia | 0:0 | ||||||
Sabadell | | Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Real Madrid | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Granada | | Athlético Bilbao | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Pontevedra | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Barcelona | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Hércules | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Leixões | | Beira Mar | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Varzim | | Belenenses | 0:0 | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Atlético | | Benfica | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Braga | | Porto | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Académica | | Sanjoanense | 5:3 (4:0) | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
CUF | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Sporting | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Helsingborgs | 2:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Norrköping | 2:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Malmö | | Degerfors | 1:2 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Örebro | | Brage | 2:1 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Örgryte | | AIK | 1:3 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 | ||||||
Colón | | Racing Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Quilmes | 1:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Atlanta | 1:2 | ||||||
Huracán | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:0 | ||||||
Platense | | Boca Juniors | 0:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Banfield | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 70-24 | 61 | ||
2. | River Plate | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48-34 | 46 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54-34 | 44 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-41 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 40-44 | 39 | ||
10. | Atlanta | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45-39 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |