22.10.1966 < | Football matches for 23.10.1966 | > 24.10.1966 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Kairat | | SKA Odessa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Spartak Gomel | | Zhalgiris | 1:0 | ||||||
Gomel |
Day 18 | |||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | 0:2 | ||||||
Khabarovsk |
Tsement | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk |
17:00 | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:0 | |||||
Kaluga |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | ||
2. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 5 | ||
3. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-11 | 0 |
Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Strela | 1:0 | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze |
Day 7 | |||||||||
GAK | | Wacker Wien | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Kapfenberg | 4:0 | ||||||
Schwechat | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Schwarz-Weiß | 0:0 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Admira | 0:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Dunav | 5:1 | ||||||
Dobrudzha | | Spartak Sofia | 1:0 | ||||||
Levski | | Marek | 3:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Botev Vratsa | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Burgas | 3:1 | ||||||
Minyor | | Spartak Plovdiv | 2:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Vålerengen | | Sarpsborg | 3:2 | ||||||
Steinkjer | | Lyn | 1:4 | ||||||
Fredrikstad | | Hødd | 6:0 | ||||||
Frigg | | Skeid | 0:1 | ||||||
Odd | | Lisleby | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Benfica | | Académica | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Atlético | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Porto | | CUF | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Leixões | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Sanjoanense | | Braga | 0:0 | ||||||
São João da Madeira | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Varzim | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Aveiro |
Day 21 | |||||||||
AIK | | Malmö | 1:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Degerfors | | Elfsborg | 1:4 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Brage | 1:5 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Norrköping | | GAIS | 0:0 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Örebro | 3:3 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Estudiantes | 3:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Independiente | 3:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Quilmes | | Huracán | 2:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Lanús | 2:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Colón | 1:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 70-24 | 61 | ||
2. | River Plate | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48-34 | 46 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54-34 | 44 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-41 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 40-44 | 39 | ||
10. | Atlanta | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45-39 | 38 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | ||||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |