USSR, second group A 1966Group 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Politotdel | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 36 - 26 | 43 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 - 8 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 18 | 17 | ||||
2. | Shakhtyor | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 43 - 26 | 42 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 9 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 20 - 17 | 18 | ||||
3. | Stroitel Ufa | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 40 - 31 | 42 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 16 - 18 | 18 | ||||
4. | Alga | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 50 - 32 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 30 - 10 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 20 - 22 | 14 | ||||
5. | Luch | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 40 - 27 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 30 - 6 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 - 21 | 10 | ||||
6. | Uralmash | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 44 - 33 | 38 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 14 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24 - 19 | 20 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35 - 26 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 14 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 12 | 16 | ||||
8. | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 41 - 40 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 18 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 22 | 14 | ||||
9. | Energetik | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 39 - 42 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 - 25 | 13 | ||||
10. | Temp | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37 - 33 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 - 11 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 22 | 13 | ||||
11. | Kuzbass | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 27 - 32 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 11 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12 - 21 | 14 | ||||
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 28 - 34 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 14 - 10 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 24 | 13 | ||||
13. | SKA Novosibirsk | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 23 - 33 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15 - 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 8 - 21 | 13 | ||||
14. | Torpedo | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 27 - 35 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 15 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 20 | 10 | ||||
15. | Irtysh | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 26 - 38 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 22 - 12 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 - 26 | 5 | ||||
16. | Zvezda Perm | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 25 - 37 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 16 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 7 - 21 | 8 | ||||
17. | Vostok | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 35 - 50 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 - 22 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 28 | 10 | ||||
18. | Neftyanik | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 22 - 43 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 - 25 | 10 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.10.1966 | Energetik | | Temp | 1:0 | |||
Dushanbe |
11.10.1966 | Shakhtyor | | Temp | 3:2 | |||
Karaganda |
06.10.1966 | Temp | | SKA Novosibirsk | 0:1 | |||
Barnaul |
02.10.1966 | Temp | | Vostok | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
26.09.1966 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp | 1:1 | |||
Khabarovsk |
21.09.1966 | Temp | | Uralmash | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
16.09.1966 | Temp | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Barnaul |
11.09.1966 | Temp | | Luch | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
06.09.1966 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Temp | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
31.08.1966 | Kuzbass | | Temp | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kemerovo |
26.08.1966 | Irtysh | | Temp | 0:1 | |||
Omsk |
21.08.1966 | Torpedo | | Temp | 2:0 | |||
Tomsk |
16.08.1966 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Temp | 2:3 | |||
Ashkhabad |
11.08.1966 | Temp | | Alga | 0:0 | |||
Barnaul |
02.08.1966 | Temp | | Politotdel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
28.07.1966 | Temp | | Neftyanik | 0:0 | |||
Barnaul |
16.07.1966 | Temp | | Stroitel Ufa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
19.07.1966 | Temp | | Shakhtyor | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Barnaul |
07.07.1966 | Temp | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Barnaul |
03.07.1966 | Vostok | | Temp | 0:2 | |||
Ust-Kamenogorsk |
28.06.1966 | SKA Novosibirsk | | Temp | 2:0 | |||
Novosibirsk |
23.06.1966 | Temp | | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | |||
Barnaul |
16.06.1966 | Luch | | Temp | 4:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
11.06.1966 | Zvezda Perm | | Temp | 2:0 | |||
Perm |
06.06.1966 | Uralmash | | Temp | 0:0 | |||
Sverdlovsk |
01.06.1966 | Temp | | Energetik | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Barnaul |
27.05.1966 | Temp | | Kuzbass | 1:3 | |||
Barnaul |
22.05.1966 | Temp | | Irtysh | 3:1 | |||
Barnaul |
17.05.1966 | Temp | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
12.05.1966 | Temp | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
07.05.1966 | Alga | | Temp | 2:0 | |||
Frunze |
02.05.1966 | Politotdel | | Temp | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Politotdel Kokhoz |
27.04.1966 | Neftyanik | | Temp | 0:0 | |||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |