18.10.1966 < | Football matches for 19.10.1966 | > 20.10.1966 |
Yugoslavia | | Czechoslovakia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belgrade |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Örgryte | | Ferencváros | 0:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
20:00 | Lausanne | | Burnley | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Lausanne | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Bordeaux | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Dinamo Piteşti | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Toulouse |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | | Norrköping | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | ||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Kairat | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Neftyanik | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kremenchug |
Wimbledon | | Dartford | 3:0* | ||||||
Weymouth | | Bath City | 0:1* | ||||||
Nuneaton Borough | | Macclesfield Town | 2:0* | ||||||
Bangor City | | Chorley | 4:3* | ||||||
Bishop Auckland | | Crook Town | 2:0* | ||||||
Morecambe | | South Liverpool | 1:0* | ||||||
Romford | | Bedford Town | 1:2* | ||||||
Yeovil Town | | Cheltenham Town | 3:1* | ||||||
Kidderminster Harriers | | Hereford United | 2:4* | ||||||
Ashford Town | | Guildford City | 2:0* | ||||||
Hednesford Town | | Tamworth | 1:3* | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Estudiantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 70-24 | 61 | ||
2. | River Plate | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 66-26 | 56 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 48-34 | 46 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 49-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 54-34 | 44 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 44-37 | 41 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 49-41 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 40-44 | 39 | ||
10. | Atlanta | 38 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 45-39 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |