Head to head stats

Fluminense Football Club (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil –
São Paulo (São Paulo), Brazil

Fluminense Football Club (Rio de Janeiro)
Matches67
Wins20
Drawn17
Losses30
Goals for81
Goals after89
Goals difference-8
The biggest win5:2, 4:1, 3:0
The biggest loss0:6
The most resultative match5:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points77
São Paulo Futebol Clube (São Paulo)
Matches67
Wins30
Drawn17
Losses20
Goals for89
Goals after81
Goals difference8
The biggest win6:0
The biggest loss2:5, 1:4, 0:3
The most resultative match2:5
The most resultative draw2:2
Points107

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Brazil 2018, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018São Paulo Fluminense1:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2018, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018Fluminense São Paulo1:1 (0:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2017, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2017Fluminense São Paulo3:1 (2:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2017, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017São Paulo Fluminense1:1 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2016, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016Fluminense São Paulo1:2 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2016, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2016São Paulo Fluminense2:1 (2:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2015, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2015Fluminense São Paulo2:0 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2015, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2015São Paulo Fluminense0:0
 São Paulo

Brazil 2014, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2014São Paulo Fluminense1:3 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2014, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2014Fluminense São Paulo5:2 (1:2)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2013, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2013Fluminense São Paulo2:1 (1:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2013, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2013São Paulo Fluminense2:1 (2:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2012, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2012São Paulo Fluminense1:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2012, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2012Fluminense São Paulo2:1 (1:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2011, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2011São Paulo Fluminense1:2 (0:1)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2011, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2011Fluminense São Paulo0:2 (0:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2010, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2010São Paulo Fluminense1:4 (0:1)
 Barueri

Brazil 2010, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2010Fluminense São Paulo2:2 (1:2)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2009, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2009São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2009, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2009Fluminense São Paulo1:0 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2008, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2008São Paulo Fluminense1:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2008, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2008Fluminense São Paulo3:1 (0:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Copa Libertadores 2008, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2008Fluminense São Paulo3:1 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Copa Libertadores 2008, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2008São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2007, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2007Fluminense São Paulo1:1 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2007, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2007São Paulo Fluminense0:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2006, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2006Fluminense São Paulo1:2 (1:2)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2006, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2006São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2005, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2005São Paulo Fluminense1:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2005, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2005Fluminense São Paulo2:1 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil 2004, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2004Fluminense São Paulo1:0 (1:0)
 Volta Redonda

Brazil 2004, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2004São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2003, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2003São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Copa Sudamericana 2003, Section 2, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2003Fluminense São Paulo1:1 (0:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Copa Sudamericana 2003, Section 2, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2003São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil 2003, Série A

Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2003Fluminense São Paulo1:3 (1:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil, Série A 2002, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2002São Paulo Fluminense6:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 2001, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2001Fluminense São Paulo1:1 (0:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Copa João Havelange 2000, Blue module, Blue module

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2000São Paulo Fluminense2:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1997, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  20.07.1997São Paulo Fluminense2:1 (2:1)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1996, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1996Fluminense São Paulo1:1 (0:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil, Série A 1995, First phase, group B, First phase, group B

Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1995São Paulo Fluminense1:1 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1994, Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F, Phase 2, stage 2, groups E/F

Статистика личных встреч  27.11.1994São Paulo Fluminense4:2 (1:1)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1992, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1992São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1991, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1991São Paulo Fluminense1:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1990, Second phase, group B, Phase 2, group B

Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1990São Paulo Fluminense0:0
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1989, Second phase, groups A/B, Phase 2, groups A/B

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1989São Paulo Fluminense3:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1988, First phase, group A, second stage, First phase, group A, second stage

Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1988Fluminense São Paulo1:0 (0:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Copa União 1987, Green module, group B, second stage, Green module, group B, stage 2

Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1987São Paulo Fluminense2:0 (2:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1986, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1987São Paulo Fluminense2:0 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1986, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1987Fluminense São Paulo1:0 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil, Série A 1986, First phase, group A, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1986Fluminense São Paulo2:3 (0:1)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil, Série A 1985, First phase, groups A/B, second stage, First phase, groups A/B, second stage

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1985Fluminense São Paulo1:2 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil, Série A 1985, First phase, groups A/B, first stage, First phase, groups A/B, first stage

Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1985São Paulo Fluminense2:1 (0:0)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1984, Second phase, group I, Phase 2, group I

Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1984Fluminense São Paulo0:0
 Rio de Janeiro

Brazil, Série A 1984, Second phase, group I, Phase 2, group I

Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1984São Paulo Fluminense0:2 (0:1)
 São Paulo

Brazil, Série A 1981, First phase, group C, First phase, group C

Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1981São Paulo Fluminense2:1
 

Brazil, Série A 1980, Third phase, group M, Third phase, group M

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1980São Paulo Fluminense3:2
 

Brazil, Série A 1975, Second phase, groups 1/2, Phase 2, groups 1/2

Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1975São Paulo Fluminense1:0
 

Brazil, Série A 1974, Semifinal phase, group 4, Semifinal phase, group 4

Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1974Fluminense São Paulo0:1
 

Brazil, Série A 1973, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1973São Paulo Fluminense2:2
 

Brazil, Série A 1972, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1972São Paulo Fluminense0:3
 

Brazil, Série A 1971, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1971São Paulo Fluminense2:1
 São Paulo

Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1970Fluminense São Paulo1:1
 

Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1969São Paulo Fluminense1:0
 

Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1968Fluminense São Paulo5:2
 

Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1967, First phase, First phase

Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1967São Paulo Fluminense1:2
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru