01.09.1995 < | Football matches for 2.09.1995 | > 03.09.1995 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Okean | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Dynamo | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Lada | | Zenit | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Zverda | | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zarya | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Luch | 4:3 (4:2) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kolos | | Uralan | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn-1991 | | Shinnik | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol-PZhD | | Chkalovets | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Oskil | | Dnistrovets | 3:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar Stakhanov | | Portovyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Kosmos | | Shakhtar Shakhtarsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Slavyansk | | Shakhtar-2 | 0:1 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Sportinvest | 1:3 | ||||||
Prometey | | Metalurh Novomoskovsk | 1:3 | ||||||
Chaika | | Avanhard-Industriya | 3:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Saky | | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Tytan | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dinamo | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Birmingham City | 0:5 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Watford | 0:0 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Sunderland | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Derby County | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Port Vale | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Millwall | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Sheffield United | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5:0 | ||||||
Shumen | | Neftochimik | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Bayern | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Eintracht | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Sankt Pauli | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Hansa | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Stuttgart | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Werder | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krefeld |
Breiðablik | | FH | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
ÍBV | | Leiftur | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vestmannaeyjar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Valencia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Albacete | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Rosenborg | | Ham-Kam | 9:1 | ||||||
Viking | | Lillestrøm | 3:1 | ||||||
Molde | | Tromsø | 0:7 | ||||||
Start | | Strindheim | 4:6 | ||||||
Brann | | Stabæk | 1:0 | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | VIF | 2:2 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Hødd | 2:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Legia (Warszawa) | | GKS (Katowice) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rzeszów |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Corinthians | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Niterói |
Day 5 | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Fluminense | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |