12.07.2003 < | Football matches for 13.07.2003 | > 14.07.2003 |
Swaziland | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lobamba |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Allianssi | | Akratitos | 0:0 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 | ||||
Vantaa | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | | Slovan Liberec | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:4 | ||||
Dublin | |||||||||
Sutjeska | | Tampere United | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:1 | ||||
Nikšić |
Day 16 | |||||||||
16:00 | Saturn-REN TV | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Obolon | | Chornomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Shirak | | Lernagorts | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda | 0:0 | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Zvyazda VA-BDU | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda-SKA | | FK Homel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Belshina | 5:2 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | 0:0 | |||||
Brest |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Nueva Chicago | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | ||||
Talleres | | San Martín Mendoza | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Criciúma | | Juventude | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | Paraná | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | São Caetano | | Guarani | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | São Paulo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Coritiba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-MG | | Flamengo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | Bahia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória | | Santos | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:00 | Grêmio | | Cruzeiro | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai Shenhua SVA | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 56-33 | 55 | ||
2. | Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 39-26 | 54 | ||
3. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 44-22 | 53 | ||
4. | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 42-21 | 47 | ||
5. | Shenyang Ginde | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 35-31 | 43 | ||
6. | Liaoning | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 39-34 | 41 | ||
7. | Yunnan Hongta | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 30-27 | 40 | ||
8. | Sichuan Guancheng | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 41-42 | 37 | ||
9. | Beijing Hyundai Cars | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 34-26 | 36 | ||
10. | Tianjin Kangshifu | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32-33 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |