16.11.2013 < | Football matches for 17.11.2013 | > 18.11.2013 |
19:00 | Luxembourg | | Montenegro | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:00 | Neftekhimik | | Luch-Energiya | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
14:30 | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
14:30 | Angusht | | Salyut | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
15:00 | Gazovik | | Mordovia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Shinnik | | Arsenal | 5:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
15:00 | Khimik | | Torpedo | 0:3 | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Ufa | | Rotor | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
16:30 | Sibir | | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Alaniya | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz |
Day 19 | |||||||||
13:30 | Zirka | | Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
16:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Tytan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Ross County | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rosario Central | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
18:15 | River Plate | | Olimpo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:15 | Arsenal | | Boca Juniors | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Sarandí |
Day 35 | |||||||||
17:00 | Corinthians | | Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
17:00 | Fluminense | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
17:00 | Cruzeiro | | Ponte Preta | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Varginha | |||||||||
17:00 | Vitória | | Santos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | Náutico | | Bahia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
19:30 | Grêmio | | Flamengo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:30 | Goiás | | Internacional | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
19:30 | Portuguesa | | Atlético Mineiro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Brisbane Roar | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 34-29 | 42 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42-43 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 40-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Adelaide United | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45-36 | 38 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34-34 | 36 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28-37 | 28 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36-51 | 28 | ||
10. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36-42 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |