09.11.1990 < | Football matches for 10.11.1990 | > 11.11.1990 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Sturm | | Austria Wien | 1:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
St. Pölten | | Alpine | 1:1 | ||||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | First Vienna | 3:0 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Swarovski Tirol | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Wimbledon | 4:2 (2:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Everton | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Coventry City | 0:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Southampton | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Arsenal | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Luton Town | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Derby County | | Manchester United | 0:0 | ||||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 74-18 | 83 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 77-40 | 76 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 50-41 | 69 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65-47 | 64 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 64-53 | 62 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 58-45 | 59 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 53-46 | 56 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 65-50 | 54 | ||
9. | Everton | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 50-46 | 51 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 51-50 | 49 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Leicester City | 1:1 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | | Port Vale | 2:0 | ||||||
Bath | |||||||||
Hull City | | Ipswich Town | 3:3 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Charlton Athletic | 1:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | West Ham United | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Notts County | | West Bromwich Albion | 4:3 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Watford | 4:1 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Bristol City | 3:1 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Portsmouth | 3:0 | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Newcastle United | 2:1 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 83-53 | 88 | ||
2. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 60-34 | 87 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 80-51 | 82 | ||
4. | Notts County | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
5. | Millwall | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 70-51 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 63-69 | 70 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 66-47 | 69 | ||
8. | Barnsley | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 63-48 | 69 | ||
9. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 7 | 19 | 68-71 | 67 | ||
10. | Oxford United | 46 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 69-66 | 61 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Honvéd | | Munkás | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vác | | Szegedi SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Veszprém | | Ferencváros | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Veszprém | |||||||||
MTK | | Siófok | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | Tatabánya | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Békéscsabai Előre | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Volán SC | | Újpesti Dózsa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Blau-Weiß | | Havelse | 3:1 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Duisburg | 2:2 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Mainz 05 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:3 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Homburg | 0:0 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayer 04 | | Köln | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Eintracht | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Fortuna | 0:0 | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Hamburger SV | 0:0 | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Bochum | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Werder | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 11 | |||||||||
13:30 | Berlin | | Chemie | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
13:30 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Chemnitzer | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brandenburg an der Havel | |||||||||
13:30 | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | | Rot-Weiß | 0:0 | |||||
Eisenhüttenstadt | |||||||||
13:30 | Lokomotive | | Energie | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
13:30 | Magdeburg | | Dynamo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Magdeburg |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Salgueiros | | Boavista | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
15:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Estrela | 0:0 | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
15:00 | Beira Mar | | Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
15:00 | Farense | | Tirsense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
21:00 | Penafiel | | Belenenses | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
21:30 | Benfica | | Famalicão | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Nantes | | Montpellier | 1:1 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Nancy-Lorraine | 4:1 | ||||||
Caen | | Lyon | 1:0 | ||||||
Cannes | | Brest | 0:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Toulon | 0:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Auxerre | 1:0 | ||||||
Monaco | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Nice | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Aberdeen | 0:4 | ||||||
Hearts | | Celtic | 1:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Dundee United | 1:2 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Hibernian | 1:1 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Motherwell | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Santos | | Bragantino | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Santos |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |