06.11.1987 < | Football matches for 7.11.1987 | > 08.11.1987 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
West Samoa | | New Zealand | 0:7 | ||||||
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | New Zealand | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 4 | |||
2. | West Samoa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-19 | 0 |
Yomiuri | | Bayi | 2:0 | ||||||
Kuala Lumpur | |||||||||
Federal Territory | | Kazma | 1:1 | ||||||
Kuala Lumpur |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Swarovski Tirol | | Mödling | 2:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wiener Sport-Club | 5:1 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Sturm | 0:3 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
First Vienna | | LASK | 3:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Admira/Wacker | 0:0 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
GAK | | Rapid | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Watford | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Coventry City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Southampton | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Norwich City | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Newcastle United | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Luton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 40 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 87-24 | 90 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 40 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 71-38 | 81 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 67-39 | 73 | ||
4. | Everton | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 53-27 | 70 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 48-38 | 67 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 58-39 | 66 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 58-47 | 57 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 55-53 | 56 | ||
9. | Luton Town | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 57-58 | 53 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 46-53 | 53 |
Aston Villa | | Millwall | 1:2 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Bradford City | 3:0 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
A.F.C. Bournemouth | | Crystal Palace | 2:3 | ||||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
Hull City | | Birmingham City | 2:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Reading | 2:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Shrewsbury Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Swindon Town | 3:2 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Huddersfield Town | 10:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Millwall | 44 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 72-52 | 82 | ||
2. | Aston Villa | 44 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 68-41 | 78 | ||
3. | Middlesbrough | 44 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 63-36 | 78 | ||
4. | Bradford City | 44 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 74-54 | 77 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 44 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 68-52 | 77 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 44 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 86-59 | 75 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 44 | 19 | 12 | 13 | 61-51 | 69 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 44 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 61-52 | 66 | ||
9. | Manchester City | 44 | 19 | 8 | 17 | 80-60 | 65 | ||
10. | Oldham Athletic | 44 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 72-64 | 65 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Standard | | Cercle | 0:3 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Liège | 1:1 | ||||||
Antwerp | | Anderlecht | 2:0 | ||||||
Brugge | | Molenbeek | 1:1 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Winterslag | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Siófok | 1:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Haladás | | Munkás | 4:1 | ||||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Rába ETO | 0:1 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Videoton | | Újpesti Dózsa | 1:1 | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Debrecen | 1:1 | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Rákóczi | | Honvéd | 0:2 | ||||||
Kaposvár |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Arminia | | Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:00 | BVL 08 Remscheid | | Bayreuth | 5:2 | |||||
Remscheid | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Union | 2:1 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:1 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Meppen | | Saarbrücken | 1:0 | |||||
Meppen | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Essen | | Kickers | 1:3 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Sankt Pauli | | Blau-Weiß | 1:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Alemannia | 3:0 | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna Köln | | Freiburg | 3:1 | |||||
Köln |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Stuttgarter Kickers | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 89-49 | 51 | ||
2. | Sankt Pauli | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 65-38 | 49 | ||
3. | Darmstadt 98 | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 48-32 | 47 | ||
4. | Wattenscheid | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 62-48 | 47 | ||
5. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 63-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Alemannia | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 60-45 | 46 | ||
7. | Blau-Weiß | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 65-48 | 43 | ||
8. | Kickers Offenbach | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 56-49 | 39 | ||
9. | Osnabrück | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47-47 | 38 | ||
10. | Freiburg | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 61-63 | 38 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:30 | Homburg | | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Köln | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Uerdingen 05 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hannover 96 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Karlsruher | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Schalke 04 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Stuttgart | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Wismut | | Stahl Riesa | 2:3 | |||||
14:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Vorwärts | 4:0 | |||||
14:00 | Lokomotive | | Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 | |||||
14:00 | Magdeburg | | Carl Zeiss | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Rot-Weiß | 3:3 | |||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Atlético Madrid | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Greenock Morton | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | ||||||
Greenock | |||||||||
Hearts | | Celtic | 1:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Dundee United | 2:1 | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Dundee | | Falkirk | 3:1 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Rangers | | Hibernian | 1:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Mirren | 2:0 | ||||||
Dunfermline |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Rosario Central | 1:0 | ||||||
Español | | Unión | 3:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newell's Old Boys | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 68-22 | 55 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 49-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 51-33 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 44-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 53-41 | 40 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 49-44 | 40 | ||
9. | Español | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 49-47 | 40 | ||
10. | Platense | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 42-45 | 38 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Corinthians | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Santa Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Bahia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Palmeiras | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 4 | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Fluminense | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Coritiba | | Cruzeiro | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Internacional | | Goiás | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |