Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BournemouthAFC BridgnorthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DarwenAFC DunstableAFC FyldeAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC StonehamAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey RangersAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfoldAlfreton TownAlresford TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArsenalAscot UnitedAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherton CollieriesAveleyAvroAylesbury UnitedAylesbury Vale DynamosBadshot LeaBaffins Milton RoversBaldock TownBalhamBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town FCBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield TownBearstedBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBenfleetBerkhamstedBewdley TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBiggleswadeBillericay TownBillingham TownBillingshurstBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlack Country RangersBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBovey TraceyBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBroadbridge HeathBroadfields UnitedBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBurton Park WanderersBury TownBuxtonCB Hounslow UnitedCadbury HeathCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell Laird 1907Campion AFCCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticCharnock RichardChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelmsley TownChelseaCheltenham SaracensCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipping Sodbury TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownCity of LiverpoolClactonClanfieldClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedCoggeshall TownColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrook Town AFCCrowborough AthleticCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDaisy HillDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEasington SportsEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownErith & BelvedereErith TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFramlingham TownFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGresley RoversGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallenHalstead TownHamble ClubHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworthHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHashtag UnitedHassocksHastings UnitedHaughmondHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeather St John'sHeaton StanningtonHebburn TownHednesford TownHelston AthleticHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHollands & BlairHolmer GreenHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrlamK SportsKendal TownKenningtonKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLancaster CityLancingLangney WanderersLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLitherland REMYCALittle CommonLittle OakleyLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong CrendonLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongridge TownLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLutterworth TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMaccabi London LionsMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMelton TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleoverMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillbrookMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew SalamisNewarkNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewent TownNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Pagnell TownNewton Abbot SpursNewton AycliffeNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton ON ChenecksNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOakwoodOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett UnitedOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamPark ViewPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPhoenix SportsPickering TownPinchbeck UnitedPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPunjab UnitedQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffeRadfordRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading CityReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRisborough RangersRochdaleRoman Glass St GeorgeRomfordRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRyhope Colliery WelfareSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelstonSevenoaks TownShaftesburySheerwaterSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShelley CommunitySheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownSherwood CollieryShifnal TownShildonSholingShorehamShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStansfeldStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStockton TownStoke CityStone Old AlleyniansStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetSunderland RCASunderlandSutton AthleticSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockThackleyThame RangersThame UnitedThatcham TownThetford TownThornabyThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVirginia WaterWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWalthamstowWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington Rylands 1906Warrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWelling TownWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingborough WhitworthWellingtonWells CityWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest BridgfordWest Bromwich AlbionWest EssexWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWestsideWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch AlportWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWidnesWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinslow UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersWythenshawe AmateursYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllHorndeanSholing
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
BFC Daugava FK Liepāja
Jelgava Grobiņas
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament