Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAndoverAnnfield PlainArnold St Mary'sArsenalAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedlington MechanicsBedworth TownBelper TownBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDulwich HamletDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast End Park WMCEastbourne UnitedEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFareham TownFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHarrogate TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLostock GralamLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownRyhope Colliery WelfareSalisburySankey of WellingtonScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanage TownSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge Wells UnitedUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstableWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllХаддерсфилд Таун
Local time
Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added
Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added
European championship 2024 added
Yesterday, March 17
Chornomorets Veres
0:1*
Turan Qarabağ
1:3
Sumqayıt Sabah
1:2
West Armenia Van
2:0
Everton Liverpool
14:00*
West Ham United Aston Villa
1:1
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
16:30*
Leeds United Millwall
Chelsea Leicester City
4:2
Manchester United Liverpool
4:3 aet
Sint-Truiden Brugge
2:1
Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Molenbeek
4:0
Gent Charleroi
5:0
Westerlo Genk
Oud-Heverlee Mechelen
1:0
Krumovgrad Pirin
2:2
Hebar Arda
CSKA Botev Plovdiv
Debrecen Zalaegerszegi TE
5:1
Ferencváros Puskás
MTK Kisvárda
Freiburg Bayer 04
2:3
Borussia Dortmund Eintracht
3:1
Volendam AZ
0:4
Utrecht NEC
Heerenveen Feyenoord
Sparta Ajax
PSV Twente
Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Villarreal Valencia
Las Palmas Almería
0:1
Rayo Vallecano Real Betis
Atlético Madrid Barcelona
0:3
Juventus Genoa
0:0
Hellas Verona Milan
Atalanta Fiorentina
18:00*
Roma Sassuolo
Inter Napoli
Korona Pogoń
ŁKS Raków
Legia Piast
Moreirense Arouca
Chaves Vitória
Casa Pia Benfica
Sporting Boavista
6:1
Mladost Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Radnički 1923
Železničar Javor
Napredak Radnički
Rogaška Mura
Celje Radomlje
Maribor Koper
Brest Lille
Monaco Lorient
Clermont Le Havre
Reims Metz
Rennes Marseille
Montpellier Paris Saint-Germain
2:6
Istra 1961 Gorica
Rudeš Dinamo
Mladost Donja Gorica Arsenal
Dečić Sutjeska
Rudar Jezero
Petrovac Jedinstvo
Mornar Budućnost
Jablonec Viktoria
Pardubice Baník
Slavia Slovan
3:0
Sparta Hradec Králové
Dundee Rangers
12:00*
New England Revolution Cincinnati
Atlanta United Orlando City
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament