Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 09.06.2024 | | Volga | | Mashuk-KMV | | |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 02.06.2024 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak Kostroma | | |
| |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 29.05.2024 | | Tekstilshchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 25.05.2024 | | Avangard | | Mashuk-KMV | | |
| Kursk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 28.04.2024 | | Torpedo Miass | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Miass |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 03.04.2024 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 02.03.2024 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Volga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1B |
| 10.06.2023 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | | 0:0 |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 25.03.2023 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Alania-2 | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 11.03.2023 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Kuban-Holding | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chaika | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 16.05.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 30.04.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Kuban-Holding | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.04.2022 | | Alania-2 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 10.04.2022 | | Anzhi | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.04.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chaika | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 14.03.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.10.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Rotor-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 18.09.2021 | | Druzhba | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.08.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 09.06.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dynamo | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.05.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.04.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Legion-Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.11.2020 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Anzhi | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 14.11.2020 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.09.2020 | | Druzhba | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.09.2020 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Forte | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 14.11.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | SKA | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 27.10.2019 | | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 19.10.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Inter | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 12.10.2019 | | Dynamo | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Rydzvyany |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 01.08.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 24.07.2019 | | Urozhay | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 24.05.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 06.04.2019 | | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 16.03.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chaika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 04.11.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Angusht | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 30.09.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 23.09.2018 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 09.09.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 03.08.2018 | | Angusht | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Nazran |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 27.05.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Afips | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 21.04.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 08.04.2018 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 24.03.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chaika | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 15.10.2017 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 11.10.2017 | | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 23.09.2017 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2017 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 21.05.2017 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Kuban-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 16.04.2017 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Armavir | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 23.10.2016 | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 09.10.2016 | | Angusht | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 19.08.2016 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Afips | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 24.05.2016 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 08.11.2015 | | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 28.09.2015 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Alaniya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 21.09.2015 | | Terek-2 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 04.08.2015 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 24.05.2015 | | Chernomorets | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 04.05.2015 | | Afips | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 24.04.2015 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Progress |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 19.04.2015 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 28.03.2015 | | Rotor | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 18.11.2014 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Alaniya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 06.11.2014 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Angusht | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 19.10.2014 | | MITOS | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Novocherkassk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 13.09.2014 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Anzhi-2 | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 01.09.2014 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Taganrog | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 31.05.2014 | | Vityaz Krymsk | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Krymsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 02.05.2014 | | Olimpiya | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 01.11.2013 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 20.10.2013 | | Mashuk-KMV | | SKVO | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 15.10.2013 | | Gazprom-Transgaz-Stavropol | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Rydzvyany |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 19.09.2013 | | Druzhba | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 17.08.2013 | | Terek-2 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 05.06.2013 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dagdizel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 31.05.2013 | | Alania-D | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 26.05.2013 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Astrakhan | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 21.10.2012 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Progress |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 11.10.2012 | | FK Astrakhan | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 19.09.2012 | | Chernomorets | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 27.08.2012 | | Druzhba | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Maykop |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 14.08.2012 | | Olimpiya | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 25.05.2012 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 01.05.2012 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 02.10.2011 | | Angusht | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Nazran |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 21.08.2011 | | Mashuk-KMV | | MITOS | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 28.06.2011 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dagdizel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 24.10.2010 | | Mashuk-KMV | | MITOS | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 30.09.2010 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dagdizel | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 24.09.2010 | | Angusht | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Nazran |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 06.09.2010 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 31.08.2010 | | FK Taganrog | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 19.08.2010 | | Beslan-FAYuR | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Oktyabrskoye |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 26.05.2010 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 22.04.2010 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 15.10.2009 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Dagdizel | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 18.08.2009 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Stavropolye-2009 | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2009 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 18.07.2009 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Bataisk-2007 | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 05.07.2009 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Avtodor | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 13.05.2009 | | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 30.04.2009 | | Stavropolye-2009 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 11.04.2009 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Druzhba | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 22.09.2005 | | Druzhba | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 25.08.2005 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Olimpiya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 03.08.2005 | | Avtodor | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Oktyabrskoye |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 08.07.2005 | | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 26.06.2005 | | Spartak-UGP | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 15.04.2005 | | Angusht | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 10.10.2004 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Olimpiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 15.06.2004 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 27.03.2004 | | Avtodor | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, South |
| 07.09.2003 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, South |
| 13.06.2003 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, South |
| 06.05.2003 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, South |
| 24.04.2003 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, South |
| 19.04.2003 | | SKA | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 25.04.1997 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 29.10.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Angusht | | 1:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 27.08.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 03.07.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Anzhi | | 1:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 13.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 1:1 |
| Liski |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 04.06.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 18.05.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Avtodor-BMK | | 1:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 08.05.1996 | | FK Gatchina | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gatchina |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 27.04.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 18.04.1996 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 21.08.1995 | | Energiya | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 11.08.1995 | | GFK Orekhovo | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 27.07.1995 | | Kuban | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 21.06.1995 | | Energiya | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 08.06.1995 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 23.05.1995 | | CSK VVS-Kristall | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 30.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoye Selo |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 14.04.1995 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Energiya | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 05.04.1995 | | Energiya | | Kuban | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 |
| 07.11.1993 | | Beshtau | | Mashuk | | 0:0 |
| Lermontov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 1, tournament for places 8-14 |
| 14.10.1993 | | Mashuk | | Sherstyanik | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1993 | | Mashuk | | Druzhba | | 1:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1993 | | Mashuk | | Astrateks | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1993 | | Druzhba | | Mashuk | | 3:3 |
| Budyonnovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1993 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Altair-Helling | | Mashuk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Beshtau | | Mashuk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashuk | | Beshtau | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashuk | | Druzhba | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashuk | | Kavkazkabel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashuk | | Kaspiy | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mashuk | | Khimik Belorechensk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Niva | | Mashuk | | 2:2 |
| |