21.04.2010 < | Football matches for 22.04.2010 | > 23.04.2010 |
18:00 | South Africa | | North Korea | 0:0 | |||||
Germany, Wiesbaden |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:05 | Hamburger SV | | Fulham | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
21:05 | Atlético Madrid | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:50 | Cerro Porteño | | Racing | 0:0 | |||||
Asunción | |||||||||
21:50 | Corinthians | | Independiente Medellín | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:30 | Internacional | | Deportivo Quito | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:30 | Cerro | | Emelec | 0:0 | |||||
Montevideo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Avtodor | | Angusht | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
15:00 | MITOS | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Bataisk-2007 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Mashuk-KMV | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:00 | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | SKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
17:30 | Druzhba | | Energiya | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
17:30 | Torpedo Armavir | | Beslan-FAYuR | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | FK Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Beroe | | Sliven | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
19:30 | Chernomorets | | Minyor | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Burgas |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:00 | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | | Portuguesa (São Paulo) | 3:2 (3:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:50 | Goiás (Goiânia) | | Vitória (Salvador) | 2:2 (2:2) | 0:4 (0:0) | 2:6 | |||
Goiânia |
19:00 | Dallas | | Seattle Sounders | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Frisco |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Liaoning Whowin | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |