28.10.1996 < | Football matches for 29.10.1996 | > 30.10.1996 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Grazer AK | | Inter Milano | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 3:5 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
20:45 | Naţional | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 1:3 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:45 | Newcastle United | | Ferencváros | 4:0 (1:0) | 2:3 (2:2) | 6:3 | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
20:45 | Valencia | | Slavia Praha | 0:0 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 | |||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:45 | Feyenoord | | Español | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
20:45 | Sporting | | Metz | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:45 | Boavista | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:0 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 5:1 | |||
Porto | |||||||||
20:45 | Monaco | | Borussia M'gladbach | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:2 (1:0) | 4:3 | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:45 | Spartak Moscow | | Hamburger SV | 2:2 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Karlsruher | 2:1 (2:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Trabzonspor | | Schalke 04 | 3:3 (0:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:4 | |||
Trabzon | |||||||||
20:45 | Tenerife | | Lazio | 5:3 (3:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 5:4 | |||
Tenerife | |||||||||
20:45 | Beşiktaş | | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
İstanbul | |||||||||
20:45 | Anderlecht | | Vitória Guimaraes | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:45 | Brøndby | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | |||
København | |||||||||
20:45 | Xamax | | Helsingborgs | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Neuchâtel |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Avtodor-BMK | | FK Gatchina | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Avtozapchast | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 | ||||||
Baksan | |||||||||
Olimp | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||||
SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Angusht | 1:1 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
14:45 | Lokomotiv | | Avangard | 4:0 | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | MChS-Selyatino | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Turbostroitel | 4:0 | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Zavodchanin | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 1:1 | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Lada | | Kosmos | 6:1 | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
14:00 | Asmaral | | Amkar | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit Penza | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak Ryazan | | Industria | 5:0 | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Sibir | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Nosta | | UralAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
17:00 | CSK VVS-Kristall | | Zenit Izhevsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Svetotechnika | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dinamo Urgench | | Mashʼal | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Kasansay | | Dinamo Samarqand | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nuravshon | | Atlaschi | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Paxtakor | | Traktor | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Reading | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Crystal Palace | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Oldham Athletic | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Stoke City | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Port Vale | | Barnsley | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Southend United | | Manchester City | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Charlton Athletic | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Birkenhead |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Levski Sofia | | Slavia | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Skonto/Metals | | Valmiera | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |