25.05.2010 < | Football matches for 26.05.2010 | > 27.05.2010 |
13:30 | Northern Ireland | | Turkey | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
USA, New Britain | |||||||||
18:30 | Moldova | | Azerbaijan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Austria, Seekirchen am Wallersee | |||||||||
19:00 | Chile | | Zambia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Calama | |||||||||
19:30 | Estonia | | Croatia | 0:0 | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
20:00 | Netherlands | | Mexico | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Germany, Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
20:30 | Uruguay | | Israel | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Montevideo | |||||||||
21:00 | France | | Costa Rica | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lens |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zvezda | | Torpedo Moskva | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Saturn-2 | 3:4 (2:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg-Oskol | | FK Kaluga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stary Oskol | |||||||||
18:00 | Nika | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Fakel | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard | | Vityaz | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Rusichi | | FK Gubkin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oryol | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liski |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Avtodor | | MITOS | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
17:00 | Bataisk-2007 | | Torpedo Armavir | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Bataysk | |||||||||
17:30 | Dagdizel | | Chernomorets | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Angusht | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Taganrog | | Beslan-FAYuR | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:00 | Energiya | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | |||||
Stavropol |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:30 | Vitória | | Atlético-MG | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
19:30 | Grêmio | | Avaí | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:30 | Fluminense | | Flamengo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
20:30 | São Paulo | | Palmeiras | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:50 | Grêmio Prudente | | Corinthians | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Presidente Prudente | |||||||||
21:50 | Cruzeiro | | Botafogo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
21:50 | Santos | | Guarani | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Santos |
20:00 | Montreal Impact | | Vancouver | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montreal |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Liaoning Whowin | | Chongqing Lifan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
Jiangsu Sainty | | Tianjin Teda | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Xi'an | |||||||||
Nanchang August 1st | | Dalian Shide | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nanchang | |||||||||
Beijing Guoan | | Hangzhou Greentown | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Beijing | |||||||||
Changchun Yatai | | Changsha Ginde | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Changchun | |||||||||
Shanghai Shenhua | | Shenzhen Ruby | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
Henan Construction | | Qingdao Jonoon | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |