25.05.2013 < | Football matches for 26.05.2013 | > 27.05.2013 |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:30 | Dynamo | | Volga | 0:0 | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
13:30 | Spartak | | Alaniya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
13:30 | Lokomotiv | | Mordovia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
13:30 | FK Rostov | | CSKA | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
13:30 | Kuban | | Anzhi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
13:30 | Terek | | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
13:30 | Rubin | | FK Krasnodar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
15:30 | Amkar | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||||
Perm |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vityaz | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Kaluga | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Vyksa | | Fakel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Podolye | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg-Oskol | | Avangard | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stary Oskol | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda | | FK Gubkin | 0:0 | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Oryol | | Sokol | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Orel |
Day 32 | |||||||||
SKA | | Energiya | 0:3 | ||||||
17:00 | Volgar-Astrakhan | | Angusht | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
17:00 | Olimpiya | | MITOS | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Dagdizel | 0:0 | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | Chernomorets | 2:4 (0:4) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
18:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Astrakhan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavyansky | | Alania-D | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro | | Illichovets | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Karpaty | | Metalist | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
18:00 | Zorya | | Tavriya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtar | | Metalurh Donetsk | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Chornomorets | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Vorskla | | Hoverla | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn | | Kryvbas | 3:0 | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 32 | |||||||||
PFK Oleksandriya | | Obolon | +:- | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
15:00 | Olympic | | FK Poltava | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Sumy | | Stal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1:5 (0:0) | |||||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||||
19:00 | Krymteplytsya | | FK Odesa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Molodizhne | |||||||||
19:00 | Helios | | Bukovyna | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kharkiv |
17:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 1:4 | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:30 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Dinamo | 4:3 (0:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
18:00 | Bunyodkor PFK | | Shoʼrtan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 36 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rapid | | Ried | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
16:00 | Mattersburg | | Admira Wacker | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Wolfsberg | | Wacker | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
16:00 | Red Bull | | Austria | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Sturm | | Wiener Neustadt | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Graz |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | White Star | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
15:00 | Westerlo | | Cercle | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:30 | Debrecen | | Ferencváros | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
18:30 | Kecskemét | | Videoton | 1:5 (1:2) | |||||
Kecskemét |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:30 | Roda | | Sparta | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Kerkrade | |||||||||
16:30 | Volendam | | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Volendam |
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:00 | Getafe | | Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
20:00 | Valencia | | Granada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Sevilla | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Sociedad | | Real Madrid | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
20:00 | Málaga | | Deportivo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
20:00 | Español | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Valladolid | | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Mallorca | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Betis | | Real Zaragoza | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20:00 | Athletic | | Levante | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Lillestrøm | | Haugesund | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Start | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Sandnes Ulf | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Tromsø | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
19:00 | Brann | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 28 | |||||||||
14:30 | Pogoń | | Górnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
17:00 | Jagiellonia | | Śląsk | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Białystok |
Day 30 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hajduk | | Novi Pazar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kula | |||||||||
17:00 | Jagodina | | Donji Srem | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
17:00 | Javor | | Radnički 1923 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
17:00 | OFK | | BSK Borča | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Rad | | Radnički Niš | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Sloboda | | Smederevo | 4:1 (4:1) | |||||
Užice | |||||||||
17:00 | Vojvodina | | Crvena zvezda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
19:20 | Partizan | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 38 | |||||||||
21:00 | Ajaccio | | Nice | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
21:00 | Bastia | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
21:00 | Bordeaux | | Evian | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
21:00 | Brest | | Nancy | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
21:00 | Lille | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
21:00 | Lorient | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Rennes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Reims | 0:0 | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21:00 | Toulouse | | Montpellier | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
21:00 | Valenciennes | | Troyes | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Valenciennes |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Hradec Králové | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Vysočina | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
18:00 | Baumit | | Sigma | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
18:00 | Slovácko | | Baník | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
18:00 | Viktoria | | Slovan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
18:00 | Příbram | | Zbrojovka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Příbram | |||||||||
18:00 | Dukla | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
18:00 | Teplice | | Sparta | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Teplice |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:10 | Belgrano | | Independiente | 0:0 | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
16:00 | San Martín | | Lanús | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
16:00 | Racing Club | | Godoy Cruz | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
18:10 | River Plate | | Atlético | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Newell's Old Boys | | Boca Juniors | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Náutico | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | São Paulo | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Criciúma | | Bahia | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
16:00 | Santos | | Flamengo | 0:0 | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
18:30 | Fluminense | | Atlético Paranaense | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Macaé | |||||||||
18:30 | Cruzeiro | | Goiás | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Coritiba | | Atlético Mineiro | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba |
14:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
17:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Columbus Crew | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
20:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Seattle Sounders | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 58-41 | 59 | ||
2. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47-30 | 58 | ||
3. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49-38 | 51 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41-41 | 51 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50-49 | 49 | ||
6. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 47-52 | 49 | ||
7. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-44 | 46 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 42-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 30-47 | 29 | ||
10. | DC United | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22-59 | 16 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:35 | Changchun Yatai | | Shanghai Shenxin | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Wuhan Zall | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Beijing Guoan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 78-18 | 77 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 55-35 | 59 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 54-31 | 51 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40-41 | 44 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40-43 | 41 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45-47 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai Shenxin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31-42 | 40 | ||
8. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36-36 | 38 | ||
9. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38-35 | 37 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35-44 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |