Argentinian championship, 2022Primera División |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Boca Juniors | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 34 - 28 | 52 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 15 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 12 - 13 | 22 | ||||
2. | Racing Club | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 41 - 24 | 50 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 - 12 | 20 | ||||
3. | River Plate | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 43 - 22 | 47 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 - 12 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 - 10 | 25 | ||||
4. | Huracán | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 35 - 21 | 47 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 22 - 7 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 13 - 14 | 17 | ||||
5. | Atlético Tucumán | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 32 - 22 | 46 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 22 - 8 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 - 14 | 16 | ||||
6. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 27 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 33 - 23 | 43 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 19 - 12 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 20 | ||||
7. | Tigre | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 41 - 32 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 12 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 20 | 20 | ||||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33 - 24 | 42 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 10 | 16 | ||||
9. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 26 - 18 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 6 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 12 | 17 | ||||
10. | Patronato | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 31 - 27 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 9 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 12 | ||||
11. | Newell's Old Boys | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 26 - 22 | 40 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 - 9 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 - 13 | 23 | ||||
12. | Defensa y Justicia | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 29 - 27 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 18 - 12 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 15 | ||||
13. | Talleres | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 28 - 26 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 14 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 - 12 | 11 | ||||
14. | Independiente | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 31 - 31 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 19 | 16 | ||||
15. | Godoy Cruz | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 25 - 29 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13 - 7 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 22 | 12 | ||||
16. | Central Córdoba | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34 - 37 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 - 20 | 17 | ||||
17. | Barracas Central | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 31 - 37 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 16 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 - 21 | 11 | ||||
18. | Estudiantes | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 28 - 40 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 - 26 | 6 | ||||
19. | Platense | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 23 - 25 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 12 - 8 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 17 | 12 | ||||
20. | Rosario Central | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 24 - 28 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 - 10 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 18 | 11 | ||||
21. | Sarmiento | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 27 - 32 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 - 15 | 14 | ||||
22. | Unión | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 28 - 36 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12 - 17 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 19 | 15 | ||||
23. | Arsenal | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 28 - 29 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 12 | ||||
24. | Banfield | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23 - 29 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 19 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 - 10 | 18 | ||||
25. | Colón | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 24 - 36 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 20 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 13 | ||||
26. | Vélez Sársfield | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 30 - 33 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 - 10 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12 - 23 | 6 | ||||
27. | Lanús | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 22 - 40 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 9 | ||||
28. | Aldosivi | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 - 48 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 - 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 - 28 | 6 |
22.10.2022 14:00 | Unión | | Central Córdoba | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Santa Fe |
17.10.2022 21:30 | Atlético Tucumán | | Unión | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
14.10.2022 19:00 | Defensa y Justicia | | Unión | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Florencio Varela |
08.10.2022 18:15 | Unión | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
03.10.2022 20:00 | Rosario Central | | Unión | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rosario |
30.09.2022 21:30 | Unión | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Santa Fe |
25.09.2022 18:00 | Racing Club | | Unión | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
19.09.2022 19:00 | Unión | | Independiente | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
13.09.2022 21:30 | Platense | | Unión | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vicente López |
08.09.2022 20:30 | Unión | | Sarmiento | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
04.09.2022 15:30 | Patronato | | Unión | 0:0 | |||
Paraná |
28.08.2022 20:30 | Unión | | Aldosivi | 0:0 | |||
Santa Fe |
22.08.2022 16:30 | Estudiantes | | Unión | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
La Plata |
18.08.2022 19:00 | Unión | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Santa Fe |
14.08.2022 18:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Unión | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
06.08.2022 18:00 | Unión | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Santa Fe |
19.10.2022 21:30 | Talleres | | Unión | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Córdoba |
25.07.2022 21:30 | Unión | | Godoy Cruz | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
20.07.2022 14:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Unión | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
17.07.2022 13:00 | Unión | | Huracán | 0:0 | |||
Santa Fe |
09.07.2022 18:00 | Banfield | | Unión | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Banfield |
03.07.2022 13:00 | Unión | | Lanús | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
24.06.2022 21:30 | Boca Juniors | | Unión | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
19.06.2022 18:00 | Unión | | River Plate | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
Santa Fe |
15.06.2022 14:00 | Barracas Central | | Unión | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Buenos Aires |
12.06.2022 13:00 | Colón | | Unión | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Santa Fe |
05.06.2022 13:00 | Unión | | Tigre | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |