Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998

Apertura

Huracán, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19136045 - 184582026 - 92654019 - 919
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19106331 - 233663118 - 122143213 - 1115
3.Racing Club1996439 - 293354122 - 181942317 - 1114
4.Lanús1986520 - 203033310 - 121253210 - 818
5.Colón1975728 - 272662218 - 102013510 - 176
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1967640 - 352535114 - 101432526 - 2511
7.Argentinos Juniors19510431 - 272525312 - 131135119 - 1414
8.Newell's Old Boys1967622 - 212554112 - 61913510 - 156
9.Unión1967632 - 342531516 - 211036116 - 1315
10.Rosario Central1967626 - 282542313 - 91425313 - 1911
11.Vélez Sársfield1966726 - 262433414 - 151233312 - 1112
12.Estudiantes1966722 - 232463016 - 5210376 - 183
13.Talleres1973928 - 332452215 - 121721713 - 217
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19410531 - 302215315 - 17835216 - 1314
15.River Plate1957727 - 272233315 - 121224412 - 1510
16.Independiente19410526 - 262234213 - 111316313 - 159
17.Ferro Carril Oeste1955924 - 312033314 - 141222610 - 178
18.Huracán1955929 - 422034317 - 201321612 - 227
19.Belgrano1947822 - 311925312 - 141122510 - 178
20.Platense19341221 - 391332515 - 23110276 - 162

Day 14
Day 11
Day 9
Day 4
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 402
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru