Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998

Apertura

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19136045 - 184582026 - 92654019 - 919
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19106331 - 233663118 - 122143213 - 1115
3.Racing Club1996439 - 293354122 - 181942317 - 1114
4.Lanús1986520 - 203033310 - 121253210 - 818
5.Colón1975728 - 272662218 - 102013510 - 176
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1967640 - 352535114 - 101432526 - 2511
7.Argentinos Juniors19510431 - 272525312 - 131135119 - 1414
8.Newell's Old Boys1967622 - 212554112 - 61913510 - 156
9.Unión1967632 - 342531516 - 211036116 - 1315
10.Rosario Central1967626 - 282542313 - 91425313 - 1911
11.Vélez Sársfield1966726 - 262433414 - 151233312 - 1112
12.Estudiantes1966722 - 232463016 - 5210376 - 183
13.Talleres1973928 - 332452215 - 121721713 - 217
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19410531 - 302215315 - 17835216 - 1314
15.River Plate1957727 - 272233315 - 121224412 - 1510
16.Independiente19410526 - 262234213 - 111316313 - 159
17.Ferro Carril Oeste1955924 - 312033314 - 141222610 - 178
18.Huracán1955929 - 422034317 - 201321612 - 227
19.Belgrano1947822 - 311925312 - 141122510 - 178
20.Platense19341221 - 391332515 - 23110276 - 162

Day 16
Day 15
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru