Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998

Apertura

Unión, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19136045 - 184582026 - 92654019 - 919
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19106331 - 233663118 - 122143213 - 1115
3.Racing Club1996439 - 293354122 - 181942317 - 1114
4.Lanús1986520 - 203033310 - 121253210 - 818
5.Colón1975728 - 272662218 - 102013510 - 176
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1967640 - 352535114 - 101432526 - 2511
7.Argentinos Juniors19510431 - 272525312 - 131135119 - 1414
8.Newell's Old Boys1967622 - 212554112 - 61913510 - 156
9.Unión1967632 - 342531516 - 211036116 - 1315
10.Rosario Central1967626 - 282542313 - 91425313 - 1911
11.Vélez Sársfield1966726 - 262433414 - 151233312 - 1112
12.Estudiantes1966722 - 232463016 - 5210376 - 183
13.Talleres1973928 - 332452215 - 121721713 - 217
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy19410531 - 302215315 - 17835216 - 1314
15.River Plate1957727 - 272233315 - 121224412 - 1510
16.Independiente19410526 - 262234213 - 111316313 - 159
17.Ferro Carril Oeste1955924 - 312033314 - 141222610 - 178
18.Huracán1955929 - 422034317 - 201321612 - 227
19.Belgrano1947822 - 311925312 - 141122510 - 178
20.Platense19341221 - 391332515 - 23110276 - 162

Day 16
Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 4
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 989
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

ArsenalBATE

17:55

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

18:55

Red BullBrugge

18:55

NapoliZürich

18:55

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

18:55

ValenciaCeltic

18:55

VillarrealSporting

18:55

ChelseaMalmö

20:00

BenficaGalatasaray

20:00

ZenitFenerbahçe

20:55

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

21:00

Real BetisRennes

21:00

InterRapid Wien

21:00

GenkSlavia Praha

21:00

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

22:00

 

BeroeEtar

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

LiverpoolBayern

0:0

LyonBarcelona

0:0

 

Queens Park RangersWest Bromwich Albion

2:3

 

SlaviaCherno More

3:2

LudogoretsBotev P

1:1

CSKABotev V

2:1

 

BudućnostMornar

5:0

IskraTitograd

2:3

LovćenSutjeska

1:3

PetrovacGrbalj

3:3

RudarZeta

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru