27.08.1998 < | Football matches for 28.08.1998 | > 29.08.1998 |
22:45 | Chelsea | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monaco, Monte Carlo |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Khimki | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Torpedo-2 | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Diana | | Khimik | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Druzhba | | Spartak-Telekom | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Iskra | | Energiya Uren | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Rotor-2 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Salyut | | Torpedo Arzamas | 0:0 | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zenit Penza | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
FK Balakovo | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 36 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 74-24 | 92 | ||
2. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 36 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 63-24 | 75 | ||
3. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 60-40 | 68 | ||
4. | Energiya Uren | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 57-28 | 67 | ||
5. | Torpedo Arzamas | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 52-37 | 60 | ||
6. | Diana | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 52-46 | 57 | ||
7. | Svetotechnika | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 54-36 | 57 | ||
8. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 40-39 | 54 | ||
9. | Zenit Penza | 36 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 47-50 | 53 | ||
10. | FK Balakovo | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 48-44 | 52 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Chornomorets | 0:0 | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Kremin | | Metalurh | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Torpedo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
FK Cherkasy | | Shakhtar-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Polissya | | Dynamo-2 | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
Nyva | | Desna | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Stal | 3:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Volyn | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | ||||||
Lutsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | GAK | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | |||||
Graz |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Bradford City | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Crewe | |||||||||
Watford | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 91-28 | 105 | ||
2. | Bradford City | 46 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 82-47 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 69-32 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 66-37 | 81 | ||
5. | Watford | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 65-56 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-59 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 64-43 | 73 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 71-66 | 67 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 62-61 | 62 | ||
10. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 62-71 | 61 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
River Plate | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:4 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | 3:0 | ||||||
Colón | | Rosario Central | 4:0 | ||||||
Platense | | Independiente | 1:4 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Lanús | 2:2 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Unión | 0:0 | ||||||
Belgrano | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 3:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |