Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors27184550 - 2258120232 - 103664318 - 1222
2.Godoy Cruz27175545 - 2456120126 - 73655419 - 1720
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro27148531 - 205084215 - 92864316 - 1122
4.Huracán27139535 - 244875120 - 112664415 - 1322
5.Talleres27137733 - 204692321 - 72945412 - 1317
6.Independiente27137729 - 194663514 - 132174215 - 625
7.Racing Club27136846 - 324582326 - 112654520 - 2119
8.River Plate27136839 - 264574224 - 132562615 - 1320
9.Defensa y Justicia27135941 - 344474327 - 202561614 - 1419
10.Unión271110633 - 234376020 - 72744613 - 1616
11.Colón27118832 - 224155418 - 122063414 - 1021
12.Argentinos Juniors271251036 - 304192323 - 132933713 - 1712
13.Belgrano271010729 - 284057116 - 92253613 - 1918
14.Vélez Sársfield27108931 - 323854416 - 171954515 - 1519
15.Atlético Tucumán27812729 - 263658116 - 82334613 - 1813
16.Estudiantes271061125 - 263661714 - 151945411 - 1117
17.Banfield27981027 - 243554514 - 131944513 - 1116
18.San Martín27961230 - 363363516 - 172133714 - 1912
19.Patronato27891026 - 323354413 - 91935613 - 2314
20.Rosario Central27881130 - 413262516 - 152026614 - 2612
21.Newell's Old Boys27861323 - 282974316 - 102512107 - 184
22.Lanús276111020 - 37293736 - 81634714 - 2913
23.Gimnasia y Esgrima27761428 - 432762519 - 17201499 - 267
24.Tigre274121126 - 332436513 - 161516613 - 179
25.Temperley27581422 - 462324812 - 241034610 - 2213
26.Chacarita Juniors27461723 - 401833714 - 181213109 - 226
27.Arsenal27381619 - 361725610 - 131113109 - 236
28.Olimpo27361816 - 501524712 - 231012114 - 275

Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 17:45Banfield Godoy Cruz1:1 (0:0)
 Banfield
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2017 19:15Olimpo Godoy Cruz1:1 (1:0)
 Bahía Blanca
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 14:00Unión Godoy Cruz2:0 (0:0)
 Santa Fe
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 5

Red BullDinamo Zagreb

18:45

ChelseaMilan

20:00

RB LeipzigCeltic

18:45

Real MadridShakhtar Donetsk

21:00

Manchester CityKøbenhavn

20:00

SevillaBorussia Dortmund

21:00

BenficaParis Saint-Germain

20:00

JuventusMaccabi

21:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaKuala Lumpur City

18:00

MotaguaOlimpia

19:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Akron (Tolyatti)

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

Dynamo (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)

Peresvet (Domodedovo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)Veles (Moscow)

Kosmos (Dolgoprudny)Rodina (Moscow)

14:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Volga (Ulyanovsk)Rubin (Kazan)

16:00

Avangard (Kursk)Dynamo (Makhachkala)

18:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Kuban (Krasnodar)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Volgar (Astrakhan)

19:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:00

 

AkzhayikTuran

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Hull CityWigan Athletic

19:45

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

19:45

Preston North EndWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

Bury AFCClitheroe

19:45*

 

KilmarnockSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

ColónPatronato

16:30

Defensa y JusticiaRacing Club

16:30

Atlético TucumánPlatense

19:00

IndependienteCentral Córdoba

21:30

River PlateEstudiantes

21:30

 

AtléticoFluminense

19:00

BragantinoCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

CearáGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseFortaleza

19:30

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

SantosAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

CharlotteColumbus Crew

19:00

Inter MiamiOrlando City

20:00

 

Changchun YataiGuangzhou

15:30

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

19:30

Shanghai PortBeijing Guoan

19:30

Wuhan Yangtze RiverChengdu Rongcheng

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 3

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Surkhon

2:3

LokomotivNeftchi

1:3

 

Leicester CityNottingham Forest

4:0

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

1:3

CSKAPirin

2:1

BeroeLevski

0:1

 

Rayo VallecanoElche

2:1

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:2

 

ŚląskWarta

0:2

 

MarítimoCasa Pia

1:2

 

ČukaričkiRadnički Niš

2:2

 

VärnamoMjällby

2:1

GöteborgElfsborg

1:3

 

Rosario CentralUnión

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru