Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club19126134 - 174272018 - 62354116 - 1119
2.River Plate19125251 - 164172030 - 72353221 - 918
3.Boca Juniors1996441 - 273371227 - 142225214 - 1311
4.Colón1988324 - 163252213 - 71736111 - 915
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1987428 - 223143213 - 111544215 - 1116
6.Estudiantes1976627 - 282742411 - 131434216 - 1513
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima1976630 - 352734216 - 151342414 - 2014
8.Chacarita Juniors1968528 - 242624311 - 121044217 - 1216
9.Belgrano1968517 - 18263248 - 11113619 - 715
10.Independiente1975726 - 282643310 - 151532416 - 1311
11.Argentinos Juniors1974822 - 27252258 - 16852314 - 1117
12.Lanús1974821 - 282543210 - 71531611 - 2110
13.Nueva Chicago1973926 - 332432515 - 211141411 - 1213
14.Newell's Old Boys1965829 - 282324314 - 121041515 - 1613
15.Vélez Sársfield1957727 - 302225314 - 161132413 - 1411
16.Rosario Central1955918 - 26204338 - 81512610 - 185
17.Unión1939723 - 251814512 - 15725211 - 1011
18.Banfield1946916 - 241825311 - 15112165 - 97
19.Huracán19351122 - 391423511 - 17912611 - 225
20.Talleres19411418 - 371331613 - 17101085 - 203

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru