01.09.2001 < | Football matches for 2.09.2001 | > 03.09.2001 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Angusht | | Venets | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vityaz Krymsk | | Avtodor | 1:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Druzhba | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-Taim | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
SKA | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | ||||||
Slavyansk | | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Sudostroitel | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Terek | | Kavkazkabel | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Mozdok | | Nart | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalurh Mariupol | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Tavriya | | Poligraftekhnyka | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
Kryvbas | | Vorskla | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Burnley | 2:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Bradford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 46 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 108-52 | 99 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 61-29 | 89 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 76-43 | 86 | ||
4. | Millwall | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 69-48 | 77 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 70-49 | 76 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 60-51 | 75 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-62 | 75 | ||
8. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 71-59 | 72 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 63-57 | 67 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 70-62 | 66 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Santa Clara | | Alverca | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Elgin City | | Stranraer | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Nueva Chicago | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
River Plate | | Estudiantes | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Huracán | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Talleres | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Colón | | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Santos | | Goiás | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
15:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Botafogo-SP | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
15:00 | São Paulo | | Bahia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Gama | | Portuguesa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
16:00 | Ponte Preta | | São Caetano | 3:6 (1:2) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Guarani | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Coritiba | | Botafogo | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Santa Cruz | | Flamengo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
16:00 | América-MG | | Corinthians | 4:4 (2:4) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
17:00 | Vitória | | Cruzeiro | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |