28.08.2001 < | Football matches for 29.08.2001 | > 30.08.2001 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Millonarios | | MetroStars | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bogotá |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Millonarios | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | 12 | |||
2. | Deportivo Italchacao | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | 12 | |||
3. | MetroStars | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-5 | 9 | |||
4. | Guadalajara | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-10 | 3 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Kansas City Wizards | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Guayaquil |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Universidad Católica | | Cerro Porteño | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Santiago |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 | |||
2. | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | 9 | |||
3. | Vasco da Gama | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-11 | 8 | |||
4. | Boca Juniors | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9-10 | 6 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Karpaty-3 | | Naftovyk | 2:0 | ||||||
LUKOR | | Veres | 0:0 | ||||||
Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
SKA-Orbita | | Hazovyk-Skala | 0:0 | ||||||
Zakarpattya-2 | | Enerhetyk | 2:0 | ||||||
Chornohora | | Podillya | 0:1 | ||||||
Bukovyna | | Techno-Center | 3:0 | ||||||
Sokil | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | 2:0 | ||||||
FK Krasyliv | | Dynamo Lviv | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Borisfen-2 | | Chornomorets-2 | 1:1 | ||||||
Dnister | | Olkom | 0:0 | ||||||
Obolon-2 | | Portovyk | 1:1 | ||||||
Chaika-VMS | | Hirnyk-Sport | 5:3 | ||||||
Dynamo Simferopol | | Olimpiya FK AES | 1:0 | ||||||
Nafkom-Akademiya | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Cherkasy | | SK Kherson | 3:1 | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Dynamo-3 | 2:3 | ||||||
Tytan | | Rihonda | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | 1:1 | ||||||
Stal-2 | | Mashynobudivnyk | 1:1 | ||||||
Metalist-2 | | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | 1:0 | ||||||
Avanhard | | Vorskla-2 | 1:2 | ||||||
Stal | | Shakhtar-3 | 1:2 | ||||||
Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Electron | 3:1 | ||||||
Spartak | | Zorya | 1:0 | ||||||
Desna | | Arsenal | 1:0 | ||||||
Oskil | | Dnipro-3 | 2:0 | ||||||
Great Harwood Town | | Brigg Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Banfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Unión | | River Plate | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Colón | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:30 | Corinthians | | Gama | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
20:30 | Ponte Preta | | Grêmio | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
20:30 | Botafogo | | Sport | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
20:30 | Vitória | | Palmeiras | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
20:30 | São Caetano | | Paraná | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
20:30 | Santa Cruz | | Atlético-MG | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
20:30 | Atlético-PR | | Santos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
20:30 | América-MG | | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
20:30 | Internacional | | Botafogo-SP | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:45 | Goiás | | Fluminense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:45 | Juventude | | São Paulo | 3:3 (1:0) | |||||
Caxias do Sul |
Tampa Bay Mutiny | | Dallas Burn | 2:3 aet (1:1, 2:2) | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
Chicago Fire | | Columbus Crew | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chicago |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Miami Fusion | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 57-36 | 53 | ||
2. | MetroStars | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38-35 | 42 | ||
3. | New England Revolution | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 35-52 | 27 | ||
4. | D.C. United | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 42-50 | 26 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Fire | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 50-30 | 53 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49-36 | 45 | ||
3. | Dallas Burn | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 48-47 | 35 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 27 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 32-68 | 14 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52-36 | 47 | ||
2. | San Jose Earthquakes | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47-29 | 45 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wizards | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 33-53 | 36 | ||
4. | Colorado Rapids | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36-47 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |